SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe A

SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1

1 Champion, Oliver — DWZ: 1899-60 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Tran, Duc Cuong LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 2071-136 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Paneff, Florian TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 2005-74 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Thenhausen, Dirk Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1979-109 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Beyer, Steffen SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1933-37 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Kraetzer, Rüdiger SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1937-104 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Fenner, Martin — DWZ: 1890-297 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Graf, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 2015-41 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
1 Hötte, Moritz Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1996-28 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Offele, Holger TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1946-72 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Tomkin, Romuald Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1765-13 +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Schmidt, Alexander SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1786-51 +:- 0.5 aus 6
1 Härtel, Birk SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1919-29 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Prochnow, Malte SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1840-75 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Altenbernd, Dirk — DWZ: 1777-164 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Borjini, Faouzi LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1976-58 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Mory, Martin Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1808-45 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Hanke, Michael TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1903-68 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Beckmann, Emanuel Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1910-118 +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Szobries, Harald SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1899-184 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Henkemeier, Michael SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1897-186 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Scholz, Gerhard — DWZ: 1826-64 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Perinkulam Ramachandran, Vijay Narayanan LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1805-30 0:1 1.5 aus 3
3 Bösch, Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1811-10 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Hoge, Friedrich TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1728-44 1:0 5.0 aus 7
4 Hoffmann, Jürgen Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1926-70 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Fischer, Matthias SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1838-22 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Finkemeier, Dirk SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1868-78 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Mujanovic, Mesud SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1707-70 1:0 0.5 aus 7
5 Siol, Jürgen — DWZ: 1684-135 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Laurenz, Waldemar LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1931-147 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Steinert, Rafael Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1811-5 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
5 Stranghöner, Jörg TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1642-42 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Röseler, Wolfgang Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1698-93 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Klahold, Dieter SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1753-77 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Reinkoester, Michael SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1878-100 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Milsmann, Reinhard SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1688-120 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Krieger, Alexander — DWZ: 1774-72 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Hagenhoff, Georg LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1736-265 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Klahold, Roger Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1814-68 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Kloss, Nils-Henrik TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1501-13 0:1 1.5 aus 6
6 Thenhausen, Andreas Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1822-71 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Holl, Walter SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1705-15 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Schönberger, Markus SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1862-85 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Pestrup, Dieter — DWZ: 1672-49 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Janke, Julian Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Breitsprecher, Raphael TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1744-3 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Sehm, Dieter Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1788-81 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Paul, Alexander SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1757-37 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Geisler, Reinhard SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1597-386 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
8 Höhne, Peter — DWZ: 1620-52 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Nolte, Jörg TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1485-94 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Winkelmann, Fabian SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1830-17 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
7 Daub, Manfred SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1617-96 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1001 von Eßen, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1663-45 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Hangmann, Werner — DWZ: 1495-52 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Besou, Hussain LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1977-47 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Stromberg, Peter SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1594-65 1:0 3.5 aus 6
7 Kolbus, Frank SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1695-37 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
10 Fritsch, Michael — DWZ: 1449-44 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Pöppe, Thorsten Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1782-40 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Meise, Volker SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1546-74 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
11 Kaczmarek, Bernhard — DWZ: 1524-80 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Klahold, Franz SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1624-40 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
12 Beermann, Andreas — DWZ: 1212-79 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Lewandowski, Edward LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1722-44 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Hötte, Rainer Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1621-50 0:1 1.0 aus 2
17 Jähn, Florian — DWZ: 1627-20 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Grubisic, Duje Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1524-47 1:0 0.5 aus 2
24 Siol, Mats Lennart — DWZ: 1264-55 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Wiedermann, Uwe SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1645-102 0:1 3.5 aus 6