SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe A

Blauer Springer Paderborn 2

9 Hötte, Moritz — DWZ: 1918-25 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1933
1 Finkemeier, Dirk SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1898-76 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Fenner, Martin SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1910-291 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Kraetzer, Rüdiger SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1930-103 0:1 1.5 aus 3
1 Paneff, Florian TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 2026-73 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
10 Mory, Martin — DWZ: 1815-43 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1809
2 Altenbernd, Dirk SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1849-159 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Prochnow, Malte SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1844-74 +:- 0.5 aus 3
2 Weis, Olga TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 2014-133 0:1 2.0 aus 3
11 Reichelt, Matthias — DWZ: 1791-39 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1770
3 Henkemeier, Michael SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1860-181 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Offele, Holger TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1940-71 0:1 3.0 aus 4
12 Bösch, Michael — DWZ: 1763-8 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1795
2 Reinkoester, Michael SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1810-91 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
3 Scholz, Gerhard SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1798-63 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Mujanovic, Mesud SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1770-69 1:0 0.0 aus 4
13 Steinert, Rafael — DWZ: 1796-3 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1814
3 Schönberger, Markus SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1862-83 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Siol, Jürgen SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1728-130 +:- 1.0 aus 4
5 Milsmann, Reinhard SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1690-119 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Hanke, Michael TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1942-67 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
14 Klahold, Roger — DWZ: 1827-67 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1808
4 Winkelmann, Fabian SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1798-16 1:0 3.0 aus 4
5 Krieger, Alexander SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1744-71 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Geisler, Reinhard SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1566-382 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Hoge, Friedrich TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1657-43 0:1 3.0 aus 4
15 Müller, Noah — DWZ: 1674-38 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1695
7 Daub, Manfred SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1578-94 1:0 1.0 aus 3
16 Janke, Julian — DWZ: 1604-60 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1672
5 Kolbus, Frank SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1693-36 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Pestrup, Dieter SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1705-48 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
8 Meise, Volker SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1582-73 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Kagels, Ulrich TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1691-38 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2001 Gatzke, Carolin — DWZ: 1853-72 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2002 Garrell, Damian — DWZ: 1713-30 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1729
6 Wiedermann, Uwe SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1643-99 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2003 Vullhorst, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1828-58 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 Walow, Xenia — DWZ: 1729-77 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Pöppe, Thorsten — DWZ: 1780-38 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1789
7 Greve, Ole SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1509-4 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Fritsch, Michael SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1442-42 1:0 0.0 aus 1
19 Hellmich, Hartmut — DWZ: 1639-86 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1636
7 Stranghöner, Jörg TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1571-41 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
23 Hellmich, Michael — DWZ: 1471-124 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1493
8 Kloss, Nils-Henrik TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1516-12 1:0 1.0 aus 4
26 Hötte, Rainer — DWZ: 1644-47 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1633
8 Niesch, Franziska SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1725-110 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Beermann, Andreas SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1177-75 1:0 0.0 aus 2