SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe A

Blauer Springer Paderborn 2

9 Hötte, Moritz — DWZ: 1996-28 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1) 2013
1 Finkemeier, Dirk SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1868-78 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Fenner, Martin SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1931-296 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Kraetzer, Rüdiger SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1937-104 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Paneff, Florian TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 2005-74 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Sudbrock, Ralf Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 2027-74 1:0 1.5 aus 3
1 Thenhausen, Dirk Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1946-108 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Rathmann, Thorsten SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 2090-65 0:1 3.5 aus 7
10 Mory, Martin — DWZ: 1808-45 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1803
2 Altenbernd, Dirk SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1824-162 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Prochnow, Malte SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1840-75 +:- 1.5 aus 6
2 Weis, Olga TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 2020-134 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Nagel, Jens Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1977-90 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Hoffmann, Jürgen Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1926-70 +:- 3.5 aus 7
2 Tamm, Ulrich SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 2032-161 0:1 2.5 aus 4
11 Reichelt, Matthias — DWZ: 1761-40 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1735
3 Henkemeier, Michael SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1906-184 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Offele, Holger TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1946-72 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Röseler, Wolfgang Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1698-93 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Hacker, Christian SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1915-199 0:1 2.5 aus 5
12 Bösch, Michael — DWZ: 1811-10 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1836
2 Reinkoester, Michael SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1928-96 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Scholz, Gerhard SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1826-64 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Mujanovic, Mesud SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1707-70 1:0 0.5 aus 7
3 Burg, Michael Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1835-100 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
4 Rühmkorf, Hans-Joachim SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1738-113 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
13 Steinert, Rafael — DWZ: 1811-5 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1812
3 Schönberger, Markus SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1862-85 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Siol, Jürgen SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1685-134 +:- 2.0 aus 7
5 Milsmann, Reinhard SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1688-120 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Hanke, Michael TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1903-68 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Riegler, Moritz Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1794-25 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Thenhausen, Andreas Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1822-71 0:1 2.5 aus 7
14 Klahold, Roger — DWZ: 1814-68 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1810
4 Winkelmann, Fabian SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1830-17 1:0 4.5 aus 6
5 Krieger, Alexander SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1774-72 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Geisler, Reinhard SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1553-385 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Hoge, Friedrich TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1728-44 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Winkler, Yonathan Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1766-39 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Pecher, Ulrich Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1650-71 +:- 0.0 aus 6
5 Sadroschinski, Michael SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1730-118 1:0 2.5 aus 7
15 Müller, Noah — DWZ: 1730-40 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1768
7 Daub, Manfred SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1617-96 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Reimer, Peter Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1674-49 1:0 0.5 aus 4
16 Janke, Julian — DWZ: 1699-63 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1735
5 Kolbus, Frank SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1695-37 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Pestrup, Dieter SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1672-49 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
8 Meise, Volker SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1546-74 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Kagels, Ulrich TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1670-39 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Sehm, Dieter Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1788-81 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
6 Peske, Kuno SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1771-84 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2001 Gatzke, Carolin — DWZ: 1853-72 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2002 Garrell, Damian — DWZ: 1730-31 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1745
6 Wiedermann, Uwe SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1645-102 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Romppel, Matthias Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1853-48 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Sadroschinski, Dominique SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1637-72 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2003 Vullhorst, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1826-59 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
2004 Walow, Xenia — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Pöppe, Thorsten — DWZ: 1782-40 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1791
7 Greve, Ole SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1528-5 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Fritsch, Michael SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1449-44 1:0 0.5 aus 2
18 Höfling, Othmar — DWZ: 1704-110 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1705
8 Stockmeier, Fritz Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1683-73 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Peske, Friedhelm SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1747-73 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
19 Hellmich, Hartmut — DWZ: 1667-90 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1666
7 Stranghöner, Jörg TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1642-42 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
21 Korelski, Martin — DWZ: 1615-47 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1603
7 Mohamed Yousef, Abdalla Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1737-33 0:1 7.0 aus 7
23 Hellmich, Michael — DWZ: 1515-128 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1533
8 Kloss, Nils-Henrik TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1501-13 1:0 1.5 aus 6
26 Hötte, Rainer — DWZ: 1621-50 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1613
8 Niesch, Franziska SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1738-112 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Beermann, Andreas SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1212-79 1:0 0.0 aus 2
29 Daichendt, Dirk-Michael — DWZ: 1467-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1461
8 Biermann, Stefan Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1766-40 0:1 1.0 aus 1