SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe A: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Mohamed Yousef, Abdalla Bielefelder SK 2 1641-32 7,0 7 100
2 Reinkoester, Michael SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1 1804-94 5,5 7 79
3 Schönberger, Markus SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1 1846-84 5,5 7 79
4 Laurenz, Waldemar LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 1885-144 5,5 7 79
5 Romppel, Matthias Bielefelder SK 2 1832-47 5,0 6 83
6 Graf, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 1981-40 5,0 6 83
7 Hoge, Friedrich TuS Brake 1 1657-43 5,0 7 71
8 Paul, Alexander SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1 1705-36 5,0 7 71
9 Nagel, Jens Bielefelder SK 2 1968-89 5,0 7 71
10 Borjini, Faouzi LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 1969-57 5,0 7 71
11 Stranghöner, Jörg TuS Brake 1 1571-41 4,5 6 75
12 Winkelmann, Fabian SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1 1798-16 4,5 6 75
13 Scholz, Gerhard SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1 1798-63 4,5 7 64
14 Klahold, Roger Blauer Springer Paderborn 2 1827-67 4,5 7 64
15 Henkemeier, Michael SK Werther 2 1886-182 4,5 7 64
16 Fenner, Martin SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1 1923-294 4,5 7 64
17 Offele, Holger TuS Brake 1 1940-71 4,5 7 64
18 Hötte, Moritz Blauer Springer Paderborn 2 1970-26 4,5 7 64
19 Tran, Duc Cuong LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 2080-135 4,5 7 64
20 Krieger, Alexander SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1 1744-71 4,0 6 67
21 Weis, Olga TuS Brake 1 2014-133 4,0 6 67
22 Winkler, Yonathan Bielefelder SK 2 1697-37 4,0 7 57
23 Fischer, Matthias SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1 1837-21 4,0 7 57
24 Bösch, Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 2 1763-8 3,5 5 70
25 Besou, Hussain LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 1891-35 3,5 5 70
26 Daub, Manfred SK Werther 2 1573-95 3,5 6 58
27 Stromberg, Peter SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1 1595-64 3,5 6 58
28 Wiedermann, Uwe SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1 1637-101 3,5 6 58
29 Janke, Julian Blauer Springer Paderborn 2 1642-61 3,5 6 58
30 Stockmeier, Fritz Heeper SK 1 1684-72 3,5 6 58
31 Steinert, Rafael Blauer Springer Paderborn 2 1796-3 3,5 6 58
32 Altenbernd, Dirk SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1 1806-161 3,5 6 58
33 Szobries, Harald SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1 1926-179 3,5 6 58
34 Peske, Friedhelm SG Enger-Spenge 1 1763-72 3,5 7 50
35 Klahold, Dieter SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1 1766-76 3,5 7 50
36 Hoffmann, Jürgen Heeper SK 1 1912-69 3,5 7 50
37 Rathmann, Torsten SG Enger-Spenge 1 2124-64 3,5 7 50
38 Beyer, Steffen SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1 1906-36 3,0 4 75
39 Peske, Kuno SG Enger-Spenge 1 1788-83 3,0 6 50
40 Sehm, Dieter Heeper SK 1 1798-80 3,0 6 50
41 Mory, Martin Blauer Springer Paderborn 2 1815-43 3,0 6 50
42 Rühmkorf, Hans-Joachim SG Enger-Spenge 1 1721-112 3,0 7 43
43 Thenhausen, Dirk Heeper SK 1 1951-107 3,0 7 43
44 Paneff, Florian TuS Brake 1 2026-73 3,0 7 43
45 Kluge, Heidemarie SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1 1755-46 2,5 4 63
46 Esfehanian, Luca SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1 1809-14 2,5 4 63
47 Tamm, Ulrich SG Enger-Spenge 1 2038-160 2,5 4 63
48 Champion, Oliver SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1 1884-59 2,5 5 50
49 Hacker, Christian SG Enger-Spenge 1 1922-198 2,5 5 50
50 Riegler, Moritz Bielefelder SK 2 1802-24 2,5 6 42
51 Kraetzer, Rüdiger SK Werther 2 1930-103 2,5 6 42
52 Hanke, Michael TuS Brake 1 1942-67 2,5 6 42
53 Milsmann, Reinhard SK Werther 2 1690-119 2,5 7 36
54 Holl, Walter SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1 1723-14 2,5 7 36
55 Sadroschinski, Michael SG Enger-Spenge 1 1739-117 2,5 7 36
56 Hagenhoff, Georg LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 1778-262 2,5 7 36
57 Thenhausen, Andreas Heeper SK 1 1860-70 2,5 7 36
58 Finkemeier, Dirk SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1 1889-77 2,5 7 36
59 Müller, Noah Blauer Springer Paderborn 2 1674-38 2,0 2 100
60 Pöppe, Thorsten Blauer Springer Paderborn 2 1780-38 2,0 2 100
61 Garrell, Damian Blauer Springer Paderborn 2 1713-30 2,0 3 67
62 Kolbus, Frank SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1 1693-36 2,0 4 50
63 Lewandowski, Edward LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 1755-43 2,0 4 50
64 Kagels, Ulrich TuS Brake 1 1691-38 2,0 6 33
65 Geisler, Reinhard SK Werther 2 1545-383 2,0 7 29
66 Siol, Jürgen SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1 1713-132 2,0 7 29
67 Röseler, Wolfgang Heeper SK 1 1713-92 2,0 7 29
68 Nolte, Jörg TuS Brake 1 1416-92 1,5 2 75
69 Klahold, Franz SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1 1624-38 1,5 2 75
70 Breitsprecher, Raphael TuS Brake 1 1652-1 1,5 2 75
71 Diele, Ralf SK Werther 2 1726-104 1,5 2 75
72 Hangmann, Werner SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1 1463-51 1,5 3 50
73 Perinkulam Ramachandran, Vijay Narayanan LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 1810-29 1,5 3 50
74 Sudbrock, Ralf Bielefelder SK 2 2047-72 1,5 3 50
75 Möllering, Richard Bielefelder SK 2 1984-82 1,5 4 38
76 Greve, Ole SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1 1509-4 1,5 5 30
77 Sadroschinski, Dominique SG Enger-Spenge 1 1650-71 1,5 5 30
78 Pestrup, Dieter SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1 1705-48 1,5 5 30
79 Kloss, Nils-Henrik TuS Brake 1 1516-12 1,5 6 25
80 Prochnow, Malte SK Werther 2 1844-74 1,5 6 25
81 Hellmich, Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 2 1512-126 1,0 1 100
82 Wegner, Kurt-Uwe SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1 1567-48 1,0 1 100
83 Scholz, Michael SG Enger-Spenge 1 1575-49 1,0 1 100
84 Jähn, Florian SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1 1613-19 1,0 1 100
85 Hallmann, Michelle SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1 1618-53 1,0 1 100
86 Cordes, Jule Bielefelder SK 2 1704-11 1,0 1 100
87 Niesch, Franziska SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1 1725-110 1,0 1 100
88 Biermann, Stefan Bielefelder SK 2 1762-38 1,0 1 100
89 Niebius, Norbert Heeper SK 1 1847-118 1,0 1 100
90 Neudorf, Noah Levin SG Enger-Spenge 1 1900-95 1,0 1 100
91 Köhler, Justus Bielefelder SK 2 1924-13 1,0 1 100
92 Hötte, Rainer Blauer Springer Paderborn 2 1646-48 1,0 2 50
93 Scheer, Maximilian LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 1667-79 1,0 2 50
94 Höfling, Othmar Blauer Springer Paderborn 2 1685-108 1,0 2 50
95 Ebert, Karsten Bielefelder SK 2 1846-105 1,0 2 50
96 Höhne, Peter SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1 1640-51 1,0 3 33
97 Härtel, Birk SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1 1922-28 1,0 3 33
98 Augustin, Dirk Bielefelder SK 2 1934-67 1,0 3 33
99 Meise, Volker SK Werther 2 1582-73 1,0 4 25
100 Burg, Michael Bielefelder SK 2 1883-99 1,0 5 20
101 Visschers, Fred LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 1326-54 0,5 1 50
102 Becker, Benjamin SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1 1521-8 0,5 1 50
103 Kaczmarek, Bernhard SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1 1522-78 0,5 1 50
104 Dirichs, Wolfgang SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1 1567-70 0,5 1 50
105 Hellmich, Hartmut Blauer Springer Paderborn 2 1634-88 0,5 1 50
106 Klosterkamp, Jens-Joris Bielefelder SK 2 1663-94 0,5 1 50
107 Windmann, Stefan Bielefelder SK 2 1920-53 0,5 1 50
108 Fritsch, Michael SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1 1442-42 0,5 2 25
109 Grubisic, Duje Heeper SK 1 1534-45 0,5 2 25
110 Schmidt, Heinz SG Enger-Spenge 1 1618-17 0,5 2 25
111 Schäfer, Jürgen SK Werther 2 1686-17 0,5 2 25
112 Reimer, Peter Heeper SK 1 1703-48 0,5 4 13
113 Reichelt, Matthias Blauer Springer Paderborn 2 1791-39 0,5 4 13
114 Schmidt, Alexander SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1 1814-50 0,5 6 8
115 Mujanovic, Mesud SK Werther 2 1770-69 0,5 7 7
116 Vrapi, Ibrahim LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 - 0,0 1 0
117 Siol, Mats Lennart SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1 1126-51 0,0 1 0
118 Daichendt, Dirk-Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 2 1449-5 0,0 1 0
119 Bohlmann, Eckhard SK Werther 2 1458-85 0,0 1 0
120 Constantakis, Georg LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 1472-76 0,0 1 0
121 Dück, Johann SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1 1488-41 0,0 1 0
122 Neudorf, Rainer SG Enger-Spenge 1 1501-32 0,0 1 0
123 Ott, Lukas Bielefelder SK 2 1519-2 0,0 1 0
124 Rott, Alexander SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1 1523-21 0,0 1 0
125 Korelski, Martin Blauer Springer Paderborn 2 1586-45 0,0 1 0
126 Diembeck, Andreas SK Werther 2 1590-147 0,0 1 0
127 Kerkmann, Jan TuS Brake 1 1675-33 0,0 1 0
128 Becker-Sievert, Maik SG Enger-Spenge 1 1735-62 0,0 1 0
129 Beckmann, Emanuel Heeper SK 1 1910-118 0,0 1 0
130 Tomkin, Romuald Heeper SK 1 - 0,0 2 0
131 Beermann, Andreas SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1 1205-76 0,0 2 0
132 Niehaus, Dirk SG Enger-Spenge 1 1539-141 0,0 2 0
133 Günther, Dominik LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 1665-71 0,0 2 0
134 Podgacki, Bastian LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 1689-64 0,0 3 0
135 Pecher, Ulrich Heeper SK 1 1710-70 0,0 6 0