SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SC Porta Westfalica 1

1 Trätmar, Mattis — DWZ: 2030-110 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Bundesmann, Jörg SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 2093-93 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Brockhoff, Moritz Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1958-101 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Wehrmann, Olaf SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1879-71 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Funke, Martin SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 2274-26 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Rapatinski, Konstantin SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2132-52 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Riedel, David Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1942-81 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Seliger, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1929-73 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Liebelt, Jannik — DWZ: 2026-72 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Langenhop, Lars SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1899-90 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Sicker, Rolf Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1962-126 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Kollenberg, Cedric SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 2110-36 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Tuschinske, Matthias SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2086-95 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Wolf, Norbert Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 2032-100 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Brinkmann, Markus Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1908-116 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Kirnos, Evgeni — DWZ: 2190-51 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Karsunke, Marvin SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1877-103 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Stirnberg, Noah Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1905-104 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Clemens, Frank SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1969-31 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Flöttmann, Oliver SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1984-51 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Pajewski, Oliver SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2002-70 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Schmitt, Matthias Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1969-93 +:- 4.0 aus 6
3 König, Andreas Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1792-42 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Friesen, Viktor — DWZ: 2133-89 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Stork, Joachim SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1944-142 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Schlangenotto, Niklas Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1943-92 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Schwarz, Thomas SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1911-109 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Behler, Sven SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1959-38 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Schimmer, Karsten Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1908-157 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Borchmann, Thorsten Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1660-42 1:0 0.0 aus 6
5 Roos, Jonas — DWZ: 1868-67 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Hoffmann, Andreas SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1869-57 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Zurgeißel, Heinz-Gerd Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1839-60 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
4 Bringer, Lukas SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1816-99 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Berenbrink, Hendrik SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1908-46 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Jakubek, Leander SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1879-61 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Schreiber, Florian Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1903-82 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Kruze, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1669-112 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Ringe, Christian — DWZ: 1831-63 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Hueck, Marvin Constantin SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1910-55 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Mory, Martin Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1808-45 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Meyer zu Schweicheln, Götz SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1792-62 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Austermeier, David SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1858-39 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Kirchner, Karl-Heinz SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1866-57 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Schulte, Norbert — DWZ: 1833-68 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Meyer, Henning SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1828-52 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Bösch, Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1811-10 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Rürup, Hans-Heinz SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1767-188 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
7 Langhorst, Herbert SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1831-51 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Pozo Campos, Francisco SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1851-118 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Stephan, Gunther Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1937-212 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Brinkmann, Andrea Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1780-122 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Peters, Waldemar — DWZ: 1773-55 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Vullhorst, Wolfgang Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1826-59 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Rebb, Rudolf SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1641-99 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Austermann, Julius SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1836-26 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Brechelt, Detlef SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1789-40 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Riedl, Holger Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1741-63 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
12 Sergeev, Valeri — DWZ: 1849-3 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Melikyan, Sergey SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1545-23 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
14 Mohme, Rolf — DWZ: 1703-83 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Wangert, Herbert SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1649-102 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Kirwald, Detlef-Michael Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1871-68 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
16 Hövert, Kai — DWZ: 1697-39 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Jost, Jan-Timo SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1601-70 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Mönig, Rüdiger Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1741-55 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2009 Duchstein, Anna — DWZ: 1428-37 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Placke, Jens Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1855-96 +:- 1.0 aus 3