SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SG Turm Rietberg 1

1 Funke, Martin — DWZ: 2274-26 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Punsaem, Gap Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1936-103 0:1 1.5 aus 5
1 Bock, Jürgen SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 2204-153 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Scholz, Peter SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 2173-116 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Trätmar, Mattis SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2030-110 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Klüners, Jürgen Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1936-109 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Vogt, Andreas SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 2230-37 +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Bundesmann, Jörg SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 2093-93 +:- 4.0 aus 5
2 Kollenberg, Cedric — DWZ: 2110-36 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Seliger, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1929-73 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Kemper, Meinolf SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 2007-219 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Langer, Christian SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 2069-188 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Liebelt, Jannik SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2026-72 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Brockhoff, Moritz Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1958-101 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Wehrmann, Olaf SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1879-71 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
2 Langenhop, Lars SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1899-90 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Flöttmann, Oliver — DWZ: 1984-51 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Brinkmann, Markus Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1908-116 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Haase, Thomas Konstantin SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 2048-142 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Kleinhaus, Karl SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1898-45 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Kirnos, Evgeni SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2190-51 0:1 6.5 aus 7
3 Sicker, Rolf Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1962-126 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Clemens, Frank SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1969-31 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Karsunke, Marvin SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1877-103 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Behler, Sven — DWZ: 1959-38 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 König, Andreas Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1792-42 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Ernstberger, Julian SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1984-130 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Eickenbusch, Felix SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1844-68 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Friesen, Viktor SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2133-89 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
4 Kesselmeier, Kevin Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1933-79 +:- 2.0 aus 5
4 Bringer, Lukas SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1816-99 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Stork, Joachim SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1944-142 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Berenbrink, Hendrik — DWZ: 1908-46 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Leuckert, Karsten SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1778-54 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Roos, Jonas SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1868-67 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Stirnberg, Noah Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1905-104 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Meyer zu Schweicheln, Götz SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1792-62 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Hoffmann, Andreas SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1869-57 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Austermeier, David — DWZ: 1858-39 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Borchmann, Thorsten Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1660-42 1:0 0.0 aus 6
5 Schwarzenberg, Josef SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 2012-269 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Hackenholt, Arndt SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1673-111 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Ringe, Christian SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1831-63 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Schlangenotto, Niklas Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1943-92 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Rürup, Hans-Heinz SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1767-188 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Hueck, Marvin Constantin SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1910-55 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Kollenberg, Joel — DWZ: 1716-22 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Kruze, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1669-112 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
6 Groneberg, Jörg SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1825-98 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Wulf, Adalbert SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1741-234 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Hoff, Willi SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1558-81 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
7 Hötger, Udo SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1671-32 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Langhorst, Herbert — DWZ: 1831-51 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Lennartz, Miriam Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1670-67 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Klußmann, Christian SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1702-84 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Gottwald, Heinz SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1695-110 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Schulte, Norbert SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1833-68 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Zurgeißel, Heinz-Gerd Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1839-60 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
8 Rebb, Rudolf SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1641-99 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Holländer, Holger SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1744-25 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
1001 Annegarn, Alexander — DWZ: 1988-34 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Trost, Michael — DWZ: 1772-56 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Klocke, Michael SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1649-117 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Austermann, Julius — DWZ: 1836-26 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Peters, Waldemar SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1773-55 1:0 2.0 aus 5
11 Funke, Ludger — DWZ: 1767-41 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Mory, Martin Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1808-45 0:1 1.0 aus 2
12 Schumacher, Ferdinand — DWZ: 1758-84 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kandler, Philipp Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1689-82 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1