SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SK Delbrück 1

1 Bock, Jürgen — DWZ: 2204-153 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Wehrmann, Olaf SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1879-71 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Funke, Martin SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 2274-26 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Rapatinski, Konstantin SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2132-52 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Riedel, David Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1942-81 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Punsaem, Gap Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1936-103 +:- 1.5 aus 5
1 Scholz, Peter SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 2173-116 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Kemper, Meinolf — DWZ: 2007-219 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Clemens, Frank SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1969-31 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Kollenberg, Cedric SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 2110-36 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Tuschinske, Matthias SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2086-95 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Wolf, Norbert Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 2032-100 +:- 3.5 aus 6
2 Minosjan, Artur Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 2010-67 +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Langer, Christian SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 2069-188 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Haase, Thomas Konstantin — DWZ: 2048-142 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Flöttmann, Oliver SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1984-51 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Schmitt, Matthias Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1969-93 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Kapitza, Mathias Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 2033-98 +:- 0.5 aus 3
3 Kleinhaus, Karl SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1898-45 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Ernstberger, Julian — DWZ: 1984-130 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Schwarz, Thomas SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1911-109 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Behler, Sven SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1959-38 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Pajewski, Oliver SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2002-70 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Seliger, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1929-73 +:- 2.5 aus 7
4 Eickenbusch, Felix SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1844-68 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Schwarzenberg, Josef — DWZ: 2012-269 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Bringer, Lukas SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1816-99 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Austermeier, David SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1858-39 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Jakubek, Leander SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1879-61 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Schreiber, Florian Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1903-82 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Brinkmann, Markus Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1908-116 +:- 1.0 aus 5
5 Leuckert, Karsten SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1778-54 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Groneberg, Jörg — DWZ: 1825-98 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Meyer zu Schweicheln, Götz SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1792-62 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Kollenberg, Joel SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1716-22 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Pozo Campos, Francisco SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1870-117 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Stephan, Gunther Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1937-212 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 König, Andreas Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1792-42 +:- 1.0 aus 7
6 Hackenholt, Arndt SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1673-111 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Scholz, Leon — DWZ: 1811-60 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Brechelt, Detlef SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1789-40 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Lehmann, Martin Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1874-161 0:1 4.5 aus 5
7 Borchmann, Thorsten Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1660-42 +:- 0.0 aus 6
7 Wulf, Adalbert SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1741-234 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Klußmann, Christian — DWZ: 1702-84 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Rürup, Hans-Heinz SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1767-188 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Langhorst, Herbert SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1831-51 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Jost, Jan-Timo SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1601-70 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Kirwald, Detlef-Michael Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1871-68 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Kruze, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1669-112 +:- 1.0 aus 7
1001 Baumeister, Johannes — DWZ: 1949-77 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Saremba, Andreas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Spehr, Michael — DWZ: 1732-44 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Peters, Stephan Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1770-201 0:1 1.0 aus 1
13 Klocke, Michael — DWZ: 1649-117 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Trost, Michael SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1772-56 0:1 1.0 aus 1
15 Niederprüm, Hans-Jörg — DWZ: 1651-99 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Gottwald, Heinz SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1695-110 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2003 Jüde, Hans-Jörg — DWZ: 1596-127 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Hoff, Willi SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1558-81 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2004 Erdtmann, Helmut — DWZ: 1487-159 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Rebb, Rudolf SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1641-99 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Maisey, Uwe SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1642-67 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2