SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1

1 Scholz, Peter — DWZ: 2173-116 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 2181
1 Klüners, Jürgen Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1936-109 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Wehrmann, Olaf SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1879-71 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Funke, Martin SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 2274-26 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Rapatinski, Konstantin SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2132-52 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Riedel, David Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1929-80 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Seliger, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1929-73 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Bock, Jürgen SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 2209-152 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Langer, Christian — DWZ: 2069-188 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 2066
2 Brockhoff, Moritz Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1953-100 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Schwarz, Thomas SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1911-109 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Kollenberg, Cedric SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 2110-36 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Tuschinske, Matthias SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2086-95 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Wolf, Norbert Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 2032-100 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Brinkmann, Markus Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1908-116 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Kemper, Meinolf SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 2007-219 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Iseringhausen, Martin — DWZ: 2057-109 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2073
3 Bringer, Lukas SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1816-99 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Pajewski, Oliver SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2002-70 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Schmitt, Matthias Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1969-93 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
4 Kleinhaus, Karl — DWZ: 1898-45 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1884
3 Möller, Lisa-Marie Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1858-111 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Meyer zu Schweicheln, Götz SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1792-62 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Flöttmann, Oliver SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1984-51 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Jakubek, Leander SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1879-61 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Schreiber, Florian Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1918-80 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 König, Andreas Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1792-42 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Haase, Thomas Konstantin SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 2048-142 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Eickenbusch, Felix — DWZ: 1844-68 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1815
4 Kesselmeier, Kevin Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1938-78 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Rürup, Hans-Heinz SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1767-188 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Behler, Sven SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1959-38 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Kirchner, Karl-Heinz SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1866-57 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Stephan, Gunther Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1943-211 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Borchmann, Thorsten Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1630-41 1:0 0.0 aus 6
4 Ernstberger, Julian SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1984-130 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Leuckert, Karsten — DWZ: 1778-54 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1781
5 Berenbrink, Hendrik SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1908-46 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Pozo Campos, Francisco SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1880-116 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Lehmann, Martin Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1887-160 -:+ 4.5 aus 5
5 Schwarzenberg, Josef SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 2004-268 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Hackenholt, Arndt — DWZ: 1673-111 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1674
5 Stirnberg, Noah Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1919-103 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Hoff, Willi SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1558-81 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Austermeier, David SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1858-39 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Brechelt, Detlef SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1789-40 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Kirwald, Detlef-Michael Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1871-68 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Kruze, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1679-111 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Groneberg, Jörg SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1825-98 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Wulf, Adalbert — DWZ: 1717-233 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1710
6 Schlangenotto, Niklas Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1954-91 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Rebb, Rudolf SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1641-99 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Kollenberg, Joel SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1716-22 0:1 2.5 aus 5
8 Jost, Jan-Timo SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1601-70 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Brinkmann, Andrea Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1780-122 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Scholz, Leon SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1811-60 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1001 Platz, Thomas — DWZ: 2012-112 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Wendt, Hans-Werner — DWZ: 1785-83 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1003 Stoilov, Mile — DWZ: 1589-63 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1572
7 Zurgeißel, Heinz-Gerd Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1839-60 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Melikyan, Sergey SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1488-22 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Placke, Jens Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1855-96 0:1 1.0 aus 3
9 Gottwald, Heinz — DWZ: 1695-110 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1682
8 Langhorst, Herbert SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1831-51 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Niederprüm, Hans-Jörg SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1631-98 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
10 Schulz, Henrik — DWZ: 1526-41 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1500
8 Steinert, Rafael Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1811-5 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Riedl, Holger Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1741-63 0:1 1.5 aus 3
11 Schulz, Benedikt — DWZ: 1354-51 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1323
8 Premachandran, Abimanju Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1465-20 0:1 1.5 aus 2