SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SF Lieme 2

9 Bundesmann, Jörg — DWZ: 2093-93 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 2123
1 Trätmar, Mattis SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2030-110 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Riedel, David Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1929-80 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Klüners, Jürgen Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1936-109 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Punsaem, Gap Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1936-103 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Funke, Martin SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 2274-26 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
10 Schulte, Oliver — DWZ: 2047-70 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2050
2 Wolf, Norbert Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 2032-100 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Brockhoff, Moritz Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1953-100 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Wehrmann, Olaf SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1879-71 1:0 1.0 aus 7
11 Langenhop, Lars — DWZ: 1899-90 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1892
2 Liebelt, Jannik SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2026-72 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Schmitt, Matthias Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1969-93 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Sicker, Rolf Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1923-124 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Seliger, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1929-73 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Clemens, Frank SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1969-31 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Kollenberg, Cedric SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 2110-36 0:1 5.0 aus 7
12 Karsunke, Marvin — DWZ: 1877-103 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1864
3 Kirnos, Evgeni SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2190-51 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Schreiber, Florian Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1918-80 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Möller, Lisa-Marie Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1858-111 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 König, Andreas Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1792-42 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
3 Schwarz, Thomas SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1911-109 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Flöttmann, Oliver SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1984-51 0:1 4.0 aus 7
13 Stork, Joachim — DWZ: 1930-141 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1937
4 Friesen, Viktor SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2133-89 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Stephan, Gunther Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1943-211 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Kesselmeier, Kevin Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1938-78 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Borchmann, Thorsten Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1630-41 1:0 0.0 aus 6
4 Bringer, Lukas SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1816-99 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Behler, Sven SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1959-38 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
14 Hoffmann, Andreas — DWZ: 1873-56 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1855
5 Roos, Jonas SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1868-67 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Lehmann, Martin Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1887-160 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Stirnberg, Noah Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1919-103 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Kruze, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1679-111 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Meyer zu Schweicheln, Götz SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1792-62 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Berenbrink, Hendrik SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1908-46 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
15 Hueck, Marvin Constantin — DWZ: 1904-54 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1910
6 Ringe, Christian SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1831-63 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Schlangenotto, Niklas Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1954-91 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Rürup, Hans-Heinz SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1767-188 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Austermeier, David SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1858-39 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
16 Hohn, Stephan — DWZ: 1901-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2001 Hötger, Udo — DWZ: 1671-32 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1657
6 Brinkmann, Andrea Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1780-122 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Hoff, Willi SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1558-81 0:1 1.5 aus 6
7 Kollenberg, Joel SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1716-22 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
17 Meyer, Henning — DWZ: 1828-52 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1829
7 Schulte, Norbert SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1833-68 0:1 2.5 aus 7
7 Placke, Jens Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1855-96 1:0 1.0 aus 3
18 Holländer, Holger — DWZ: 1744-25 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1736
8 Zurgeißel, Heinz-Gerd Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1839-60 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Langhorst, Herbert SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1831-51 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
19 Wangert, Herbert — DWZ: 1649-102 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1668
8 Mohme, Rolf SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1703-83 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Rebb, Rudolf SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1641-99 1:0 2.5 aus 7
20 Himpenmacher, Frank — DWZ: 1717-76 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1715
8 Riedel, Cedric Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1678-58 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
22 Becker, Andreas — DWZ: 1582-75 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1588
7 Pfaffenrot, Daniel Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1697-81 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
23 Hübner, Detlef — DWZ: 1494-82 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1492
8 Premachandran, Abimanju Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1465-20 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2