SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Kreuztal 2

9 Klotzki, Axel — DWZ: 1550-44 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Liebel, Martin SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1491-24 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Stenger, Eberhard SC Hilchenbach 2; DWZ: 1544-76 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Heinz, Hans-Ulrich Schachsportverein Burbach 2; DWZ: 1357-13 1:0 0.5 aus 3
10 Homrich, Helmut — DWZ: 1235-3 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Weisenstein, Christian SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1440-21 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Ebener, Leon TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1706-17 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Saßmannshausen, Jochen SC Hilchenbach 2; DWZ: 1461-28 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2 Bäumer, Gottfried Schachsportverein Burbach 2; DWZ: 1303-43 1:0 0.0 aus 4
11 Hoffmann, Eberhard — DWZ: 1233-14 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Seibel, Jochen SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Heinzmann, Noah SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1567-12 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Imhäuser, Tino TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1688-55 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Schneider, Holger Schachsportverein Burbach 2; DWZ: 1237-19 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
12 Gullatz, Erwin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Poser, Heinz-Günter — DWZ: 1342-61 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Alhäuser, Jan SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1551-23 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Brühl, Bernhard TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1452-79 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Kellermann, Friedrich SC Hilchenbach 2; DWZ: 1363-70 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Sahm, Michael Schachsportverein Burbach 2; DWZ: 1256-13 1:0 2.0 aus 5
14 Flender, Johannes — DWZ: 1250-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Giesler, Reinhard — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Hassler, Christian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1277-40 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
16 Kürbiß, Helmut — DWZ: 1193-4 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Weber, Frank TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1444-47 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Saßmannshausen, Stephan SC Hilchenbach 2; DWZ: 1371-33 0:1 2.0 aus 4
17 Hadem, Gerd — DWZ: 1322-51 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schöning, Andreas SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1246-15 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Heinzmann, Joshua SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1468-14 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Beck, Torsten TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1396-32 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Denker, Helmut SC Hilchenbach 2; DWZ: 1435-26 0:1 3.5 aus 4
18 Blöcher, Max — DWZ: 978-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Dittmann, Hans-Wolfgang SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1305-48 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Platzen, Chiara Chantal SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1308-9 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Link, Marcel TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1561-36 0:1 3.0 aus 3
19 Lorsbach, Thomas — DWZ: 910-1 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Hartzer, Horst SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1419-59 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Peters, Jochen SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1096-61 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Rauchfuß, Joshua Schachsportverein Burbach 2; DWZ: 1030-4 0:1 1.5 aus 5
20 Kröller-Schöler, Iris — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Vetter, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1239-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Flender, Felix Julian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Azar, Nedal — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Przybilla, Klaus SC Hilchenbach 2; DWZ: 1087-30 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Prüfer, Markus Schachsportverein Burbach 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 3
24 Kuhnert, Uwe — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )