SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1

1 Liebel, Martin — DWZ: 1491-24 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Alhäuser, Jan SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1551-23 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Klotzki, Axel SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: 1550-44 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Ebener, Leon TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1706-17 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Kellermann, Friedrich SC Hilchenbach 2; DWZ: 1363-70 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Bender, Udo — DWZ: 1899-58 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Schlechtriemen, Markus TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1756-53 1:0 0.5 aus 2
2 Saßmannshausen, Stephan SC Hilchenbach 2; DWZ: 1371-33 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Weisenstein, Christian — DWZ: 1440-21 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Schneider, Martin SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1547-13 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Homrich, Helmut SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: 1235-3 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Imhäuser, Tino TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1688-55 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Denker, Helmut SC Hilchenbach 2; DWZ: 1435-26 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
4 Heinzmann, Noah — DWZ: 1567-12 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Henrichs, Bernd Hellertaler SF 3; DWZ: 1411-69 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Hoffmann, Eberhard SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: 1233-14 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Brühl, Bernhard TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1452-79 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Haji Maslem, Moustafa SC Hilchenbach 2; DWZ: 1373-3 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Seker, Riza-Kerem — DWZ: 1411-7 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Kraus, Ulrich Hellertaler SF 3; DWZ: 1556-71 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Menne, Gerd SC Hilchenbach 2; DWZ: 1195-18 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Heinzmann, Joshua — DWZ: 1468-14 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Hassler, Christian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1277-40 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Hadem, Gerd SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: 1322-51 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Weber, Frank TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1444-47 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1001 Platzen, Chiara Chantal — DWZ: 1308-9 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Schöning, Andreas SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1246-15 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Blöcher, Max SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: 978-1 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1002 Heinzmann, Gian Luca — DWZ: 1165-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Rau, Herbert Hellertaler SF 3; DWZ: 1649-96 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Beck, Torsten TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1396-32 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Röse, Heinrich SC Hilchenbach 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1003 Besel, Waldemar — DWZ: 1851-100 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1004 Scherer, Klaus — DWZ: 1863-54 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1005 Hess, Andreas — DWZ: 1805-43 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1006 Weber, Martin — DWZ: 1718-46 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1007 Hesse, Volker — DWZ: 1634-33 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1008 Jordan, Günter — DWZ: 1224-93 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Sosna, Tadeusz Hellertaler SF 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 4
5 Dittmann, Hans-Wolfgang SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1305-48 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Jagoda, Tomasz — DWZ: 1253-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Weber, Werner Hellertaler SF 3; DWZ: 1390-114 0:1 2.0 aus 5
9 Franz, Florian Felix — DWZ: 1443-16 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Hirz, Friedrich Hellertaler SF 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
12 Peters, Jochen — DWZ: 1096-61 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Hartzer, Horst SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1419-59 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Lorsbach, Thomas SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: 910-1 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3