SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

TUS Herdorf DJK 1

1 Ebener, Leon — DWZ: 1706-17 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Sahm, Ulrich Schachsportverein Burbach 2; DWZ: 1459-61 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Alhäuser, Jan SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1551-23 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Homrich, Helmut SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: 1235-3 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Liebel, Martin SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1491-24 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Schlechtriemen, Markus — DWZ: 1756-53 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Utsch, Tom SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1465-9 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
2 Bender, Udo SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1899-58 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Imhäuser, Tino — DWZ: 1688-55 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Schmidt, Harry Schachsportverein Burbach 2; DWZ: 1420-15 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Henrichs, Bernd Hellertaler SF 3; DWZ: 1411-69 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
3 Hassler, Christian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1277-40 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Hoffmann, Eberhard SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: 1233-14 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Weisenstein, Christian SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1440-21 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Stahl, Andreas — DWZ: 1536-31 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Kraus, Ulrich Hellertaler SF 3; DWZ: 1556-71 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Schöning, Andreas SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1246-15 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Brühl, Bernhard — DWZ: 1452-79 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Sahm, Michael Schachsportverein Burbach 2; DWZ: 1256-13 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Rau, Herbert Hellertaler SF 3; DWZ: 1649-96 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Dittmann, Hans-Wolfgang SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1305-48 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Poser, Heinz-Günter SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: 1342-61 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Heinzmann, Noah SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1567-12 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Weber, Frank — DWZ: 1444-47 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Rauchfuß, Joshua Schachsportverein Burbach 2; DWZ: 1030-4 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Kürbiß, Helmut SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: 1193-4 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Heinzmann, Joshua SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1468-14 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
7 Link, Felix — DWZ: 1545-25 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Becker, Moritz Schachsportverein Burbach 2; DWZ: 1518-25 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Beck, Torsten — DWZ: 1396-32 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Sosna, Tadeusz Hellertaler SF 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Schmidt, Sebastian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1270-21 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Hadem, Gerd SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: 1322-51 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
6 Heinzmann, Gian Luca SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1165-10 0:1 1.0 aus 3
9 Link, Marcel — DWZ: 1561-36 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Prüfer, Markus Schachsportverein Burbach 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Weber, Werner Hellertaler SF 3; DWZ: 1390-114 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Blöcher, Max SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: 978-1 1:0 1.0 aus 3
10 Schlosser, Tom-Lucca — DWZ: 1107-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Hellinghausen, Stephan — DWZ: 1199-18 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Hirz, Friedrich Hellertaler SF 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2