SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SC Hilchenbach 1

1 Wesener, Joachim — DWZ: 1745-56 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Weber, Markus SV Bad Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1637-52 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Döhner, Hans-Jürgen Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1747-175 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Lichte, Sven Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1633-40 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Hesse, Rutger SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1770-102 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Krombach, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Feuring, Heinz Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1603-100 +:- 0.0 aus 3
1 Amesreiter, Bernd Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1800-56 -:+ 6.0 aus 7
3 Schreiber, Oliver — DWZ: 1603-27 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Klein, Björn-Uwe SV Bad Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1592-43 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Klüser, Rolf Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1658-203 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Mengel, Michael Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1391-57 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
2 Münker, Bernd SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1754-56 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Heß, Steffen Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1562-43 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Spies, Manfred — DWZ: 1609-37 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Lottner, Björn Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1870-60 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Knetsch, Alfred Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1520-43 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Klautzsch, Rainer Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1572-62 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Bergmann, Heribert — DWZ: 1498-40 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Schneider, Viktor SV Bad Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1613-26 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Garbe, Friedhelm Siegener SV 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Ben Romdhane, Zouhair SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1836-17 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 Schneider, Peter Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1525-72 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Hoferick, Ratka — DWZ: 1553-11 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Osvath, Tibor SV Bad Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1581-94 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Pramann, Jürgen Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1663-235 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Halft, Christian SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1648-31 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Hähnel, Heiko Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1514-26 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Bensberg, Arno — DWZ: 1510-32 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Roth, Manfred SV Bad Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1549-93 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Kellerhoff, Jörg Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1635-50 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Liebenow, Thomas Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1219-5 1:0 0.0 aus 6
5 Beriny, Ayman SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1522-3 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Gerhard, Hans Hermann Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1457-37 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Velasco, Diaz-Francisco — DWZ: 1504-44 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Swierczek, Klaus SV Bad Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1441-69 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Langenbach, Thomas Siegener SV 2; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Send, Cedric Siegener SV 3; DWZ: 1370-10 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Schramm, Bernd-Martin SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1612-45 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Klautzsch, Robin Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1538-28 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
1001 Menne, Kurt — DWZ: 1445-11 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Kuly, Eckhard SV Bad Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1294-18 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Jopp, Günter Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1667-138 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
8 Pötz, Andreas Siegener SV 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Denker, Hans-Peter Königsspringer Schutzbach 1; DWZ: 1462-27 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
9 Stenger, Eberhard — DWZ: 1544-76 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Hellmig, Olaf SV Bad Laasphe 2; DWZ: 1369-7 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Limburger, Friedhelm SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1429-51 1:0 2.0 aus 6
11 Kellermann, Friedrich — DWZ: 1363-70 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Petri, Lutz SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1; DWZ: 1422-6 0:1 4.0 aus 6
17 Röse, Heinrich — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Judt, Gerhard Siegener SV 2; DWZ: 1312-32 0:1 3.0 aus 7