SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Schmallenberg 2

9 Blöink, Markus — DWZ: 1416-5 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1471
1 Zierden, Carsten SF Josefsheim Bigge 2; DWZ: 1453-64 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Weh, Stefan SF Eslohe 1; DWZ: 1741-66 +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Al Soulaiman, Muneb SG Turm Somplar 1; DWZ: 1793-5 1:0 0.0 aus 3
10 Köster, Andreas — DWZ: 1368-37 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1385
2 Grünert, Gerhard SF Josefsheim Bigge 2; DWZ: 1433-59 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
2 Cimenci, Nazmi SF Eslohe 1; DWZ: 1618-59 +:- 2.0 aus 3
2 Böhme, Jonas SG Turm Somplar 1; DWZ: 1690-23 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
11 Rörig, Cedric — DWZ: 1313-20 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1278
3 Salzbrunn, Horst SF Josefsheim Bigge 2; DWZ: 1443-88 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Golisch, Frank SF Eslohe 1; DWZ: 1517-60 +:- 0.5 aus 2
3 Böhme, Sebastian SG Turm Somplar 1; DWZ: 1434-13 0:1 1.5 aus 3
12 Ejupi, Sami — DWZ: 1328-12 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1315
4 Sonnhalter, Josef SF Josefsheim Bigge 2; DWZ: 1152-71 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Habbel, Volker SF Eslohe 1; DWZ: 1627-45 +:- 0.5 aus 3
4 Paulus, Andre SG Turm Somplar 1; DWZ: 1256-15 0:1 2.0 aus 3
13 Mashuku, Zenulla — DWZ: 1313-21 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1329
5 Kayser, Wilhelm SF Eslohe 1; DWZ: 1341-64 +:- 1.0 aus 3
5 Bötzel, Elias SG Turm Somplar 1; DWZ: 1229-2 1:0 1.0 aus 3
14 Rötz, Rudolf — DWZ: 1133-29 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1136
5 Freesmeier, Heinz Josef SF Josefsheim Bigge 2; DWZ: 1185-10 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Wenk, Joachim SF Eslohe 1; DWZ: 1359-32 +:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Dornseif, Markus SG Turm Somplar 1; DWZ: 1137-14 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2001 Brado, Leonie — DWZ: 1141-19 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 SF Josefsheim Bigge 2 +:-
2002 Baumgärtner, Uwe — DWZ: 1230-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2003 Lüttecke, Hermann — DWZ: 1147-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 Harnacke, Frank — DWZ: 906-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2005 Promeß, Jens — DWZ: 822-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2006 Nolte, Domenic — DWZ: 801-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2007 Klos, David — DWZ: 780-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2008 Voss, Luke — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2009 Knoche, Paula — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2010 Rüssmann, Jacob — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2011 Weinfurtner, Andreas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2012 Grobbel, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )