SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Schmallenberg 2

9 Blöink, Markus — DWZ: 1487-7 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Zierden, Carsten SF Josefsheim Bigge 2; DWZ: 1412-66 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Weh, Stefan SF Eslohe 1; DWZ: 1711-67 +:- 0.5 aus 4
1 Al Soulaiman, Muneb SG Turm Somplar 1; DWZ: 1746-6 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Otto, Matthias SV Herdringen 2; DWZ: 1663-66 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
10 Köster, Andreas — DWZ: 1384-38 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Grünert, Gerhard SF Josefsheim Bigge 2; DWZ: 1406-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
2 Cimenci, Nazmi SF Eslohe 1; DWZ: 1652-60 +:- 3.0 aus 5
2 Böhme, Jonas SG Turm Somplar 1; DWZ: 1674-24 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Bauerdick, Ralf SV Herdringen 2; DWZ: 1384-47 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
11 Rörig, Cedric — DWZ: 1277-21 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Salzbrunn, Horst SF Josefsheim Bigge 2; DWZ: 1454-90 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Golisch, Frank SF Eslohe 1; DWZ: 1516-61 +:- 1.5 aus 4
3 Böhme, Sebastian SG Turm Somplar 1; DWZ: 1442-14 0:1 3.0 aus 5
12 Ejupi, Sami — DWZ: 1329-13 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Sonnhalter, Josef SF Josefsheim Bigge 2; DWZ: 1141-72 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Habbel, Volker SF Eslohe 1; DWZ: 1587-46 +:- 0.5 aus 4
4 Paulus, Andre SG Turm Somplar 1; DWZ: 1307-16 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Ottahal, Jürgen SV Herdringen 2; DWZ: 1219-4 1:0 1.0 aus 3
13 Mashuku, Zenulla — DWZ: 1319-22 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Kayser, Wilhelm SF Eslohe 1; DWZ: 1334-65 +:- 2.0 aus 5
5 Bötzel, Elias SG Turm Somplar 1; DWZ: 1148-3 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Xudagulyan, Xoren SV Herdringen 2; DWZ: 1247-8 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
14 Rötz, Rudolf — DWZ: 1112-30 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Freesmeier, Heinz Josef SF Josefsheim Bigge 2; DWZ: 1131-12 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Wenk, Joachim SF Eslohe 1; DWZ: 1359-32 +:- 0.0 aus 2
6 Dornseif, Markus SG Turm Somplar 1; DWZ: 1152-15 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Xudagulyan, Arthur SV Herdringen 2; DWZ: 1095-7 0:1 1.5 aus 4
2001 Brado, Leonie — DWZ: 1303-22 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 SF Josefsheim Bigge 2 +:-
6 Backes, Peter SV Herdringen 2; DWZ: 1204-44 1:0 2.0 aus 3
2002 Baumgärtner, Uwe — DWZ: 1266-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
2003 Lüttecke, Hermann — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 Harnacke, Frank — DWZ: 906-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2005 Promeß, Jens — DWZ: 810-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2006 Nolte, Domenic — DWZ: 799-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2007 Klos, David — DWZ: 825-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2008 Voss, Luke — DWZ: 779-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2009 Knoche, Paula — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2010 Rüssmann, Jacob — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2011 Weinfurtner, Andreas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2012 Grobbel, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )