SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Herdringen 2

9 Landsknecht, Ralf — DWZ: 1747-48 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Otto, Matthias — DWZ: 1663-66 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Voß, Aaron SV Ruhrspringer 4; DWZ: 1329-30 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Henneböhle, Peter SV Sundern 3; DWZ: 1479-30 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Zierden, Carsten SF Josefsheim Bigge 2; DWZ: 1412-66 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Weh, Stefan SF Eslohe 1; DWZ: 1711-67 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Blöink, Markus SV Schmallenberg 2; DWZ: 1487-7 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
11 Sehrig, Andrea — DWZ: 1531-77 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Römer, Willi — DWZ: 1517-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Bauerdick, Ralf — DWZ: 1384-47 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Schreiber, Torben SV Sundern 3; DWZ: 1363-30 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Jentsch, Günther SF Josefsheim Bigge 2; DWZ: 1520-27 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Cimenci, Nazmi SF Eslohe 1; DWZ: 1652-60 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Köster, Andreas SV Schmallenberg 2; DWZ: 1384-38 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
14 Froebus, Michael — DWZ: 1346-36 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Klimczak, Bernd SV Ruhrspringer 4; DWZ: 1317-6 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Blome, Hartmut SV Sundern 3; DWZ: 1212-35 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Golisch, Frank SF Eslohe 1; DWZ: 1516-61 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
15 Ottahal, Jürgen — DWZ: 1219-4 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Jülicher, Klaus SV Sundern 3; DWZ: 1166-37 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Grünert, Gerhard SF Josefsheim Bigge 2; DWZ: 1406-61 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Ejupi, Sami SV Schmallenberg 2; DWZ: 1329-13 0:1 3.0 aus 4
16 Willmes, Julius — DWZ: 804-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Werthschulte, Jakob — DWZ: 1082-12 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Al Soulaiman, Muneb SG Turm Somplar 1; DWZ: 1746-6 0:1 2.0 aus 5
18 Spiegel, Theodor — DWZ: 1236-11 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Yavuz, Sercan SV Ruhrspringer 4; DWZ: 973-13 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Jerzembek, Horst SF Josefsheim Bigge 2; DWZ: 1395-47 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Böhme, Sebastian SG Turm Somplar 1; DWZ: 1442-14 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
19 Xudagulyan, Xoren — DWZ: 1247-8 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Mkrtchyan, Karapet Artur SV Ruhrspringer 4; DWZ: 960-9 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Breskewiz, Hans-Georg SV Sundern 3; DWZ: 1180-9 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Salzbrunn, Horst SF Josefsheim Bigge 2; DWZ: 1454-90 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Habbel, Volker SF Eslohe 1; DWZ: 1587-46 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Bötzel, Elias SG Turm Somplar 1; DWZ: 1148-3 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Mashuku, Zenulla SV Schmallenberg 2; DWZ: 1319-22 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
20 Riepe, Julius — DWZ: 1072-10 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Schiebener, Hans Jürgen SF Josefsheim Bigge 2; DWZ: 1247-12 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
21 Spiegel, Charlotte — DWZ: 953-7 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Nazaryan, Gurgen SV Ruhrspringer 4; DWZ: 801-7 1:0 0.0 aus 1
22 Xudagulyan, Arthur — DWZ: 1095-7 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Schon, Johannes SV Sundern 3; DWZ: 1372-58 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
5 Kayser, Wilhelm SF Eslohe 1; DWZ: 1334-65 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Dornseif, Markus SG Turm Somplar 1; DWZ: 1152-15 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
5 Rötz, Rudolf SV Schmallenberg 2; DWZ: 1112-30 1:0 2.0 aus 4
23 Vogt, Rudolf — DWZ: 1552-32 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Backes, Peter — DWZ: 1204-44 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Stracke, Michael SF Eslohe 1; DWZ: 1311-18 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 SG Turm Somplar 1 +:-
6 Brado, Leonie SV Schmallenberg 2; DWZ: 1303-22 0:1 2.0 aus 2
25 Beule, Christopher — DWZ: 1023-46 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Fondacaro, Marlene SV Ruhrspringer 4; DWZ: 891-6 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 SG Turm Somplar 1 +:-
26 Weingarten, Johanna — DWZ: 973-40 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Biermann, Martina — DWZ: 1294-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Emming, Klemens — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Lingenhöfer, Gerd — DWZ: 1362-36 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Lürwer, Jürgen — DWZ: 1458-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Fricke, Christian — DWZ: 921-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Hennecke, Yannik — DWZ: 833-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Müller, Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Kister, Justin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Bockel, Florian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )