SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Salzbrunn, Horst SF Josefsheim Bigge 2 1443-88 5,0 5 100
2 Grünert, Gerhard SF Josefsheim Bigge 2 1433-59 4,0 5 80
3 Dornseif, Markus SG Turm Somplar 1 1137-14 3,5 4 88
4 Henneböhle, Peter SV Sundern 3 1398-28 3,5 4 88
5 Blöink, Markus SV Schmallenberg 2 1416-5 3,5 4 88
6 Otto, Matthias SV Herdringen 2 1665-64 3,5 5 70
7 Xudagulyan, Xoren SV Herdringen 2 1078-6 3,5 6 58
8 Paulus, Andre SG Turm Somplar 1 1256-15 3,0 4 75
9 Ejupi, Sami SV Schmallenberg 2 1328-12 3,0 4 75
10 Böhme, Sebastian SG Turm Somplar 1 1434-13 3,0 5 60
11 Cimenci, Nazmi SF Eslohe 1 1618-59 3,0 5 60
12 Mashuku, Zenulla SV Schmallenberg 2 1313-21 2,5 3 83
13 Schreiber, Torben SV Sundern 3 1258-27 2,5 4 63
14 Köster, Andreas SV Schmallenberg 2 1368-37 2,5 4 63
15 Jerzembek, Horst SF Josefsheim Bigge 2 1432-46 2,5 4 63
16 Jentsch, Günther SF Josefsheim Bigge 2 1543-26 2,5 4 63
17 Beule, Christopher SV Herdringen 2 1006-45 2,0 2 100
18 Geister, Walter SV Sundern 3 1024-1 2,0 2 100
19 Breskewiz, Hans-Georg SV Sundern 3 1159-8 2,0 2 100
20 Brado, Leonie SV Schmallenberg 2 1238-20 2,0 2 100
21 Spiegel, Theodor SV Herdringen 2 1136-9 2,0 3 67
22 Backes, Peter SV Herdringen 2 1192-43 2,0 3 67
23 Schiebener, Hans Jürgen SF Josefsheim Bigge 2 1221-10 2,0 3 67
24 Froebus, Michael SV Herdringen 2 1327-34 2,0 3 67
25 Rötz, Rudolf SV Schmallenberg 2 1133-29 2,0 4 50
26 Bötzel, Elias SG Turm Somplar 1 1229-2 2,0 5 40
27 Kayser, Wilhelm SF Eslohe 1 1341-64 2,0 5 40
28 Klimczak, Bernd SV Ruhrspringer 4 1348-4 2,0 5 40
29 Al Soulaiman, Muneb SG Turm Somplar 1 1793-5 2,0 5 40
30 Hoff, Maximilian SV Sundern 3 1145-30 1,5 3 50
31 Böhme, Jonas SG Turm Somplar 1 1690-23 1,5 3 50
32 Xudagulyan, Arthur SV Herdringen 2 1024-5 1,5 4 38
33 Bauerdick, Ralf SV Herdringen 2 1390-46 1,5 4 38
34 Golisch, Frank SF Eslohe 1 1517-60 1,5 4 38
35 Böhme, Berthold SG Turm Somplar 1 - 1,0 1 100
36 Spiegel, Charlotte SV Herdringen 2 903-6 1,0 1 100
37 Schon, Johannes SV Sundern 3 1372-58 1,0 1 100
38 Fondacaro, Marlene SV Ruhrspringer 4 903-5 1,0 2 50
39 Schiedeck, Ferdinand SV Ruhrspringer 4 948-11 1,0 2 50
40 Sonnhalter, Josef SF Josefsheim Bigge 2 1152-71 1,0 2 50
41 Wurm, Maria SF Eslohe 1 1412-43 1,0 2 50
42 Kemper, Nick SV Ruhrspringer 4 763-3 1,0 3 33
43 Freesmeier, Heinz Josef SF Josefsheim Bigge 2 1185-10 1,0 3 33
44 Ottahal, Jürgen SV Herdringen 2 1227-2 1,0 3 33
45 Kaiser, Hubertus SV Sundern 3 1282-15 1,0 3 33
46 Rörig, Cedric SV Schmallenberg 2 1313-20 1,0 3 33
47 Zierden, Carsten SF Josefsheim Bigge 2 1453-64 1,0 3 33
48 Yavuz, Sercan SV Ruhrspringer 4 1046-11 1,0 4 25
49 Jülicher, Klaus SV Sundern 3 1201-35 1,0 4 25
50 Voß, Aaron SV Ruhrspringer 4 1380-28 1,0 4 25
51 Riepe, Julius SV Herdringen 2 1033-9 0,5 1 50
52 Habbel, Volker SF Eslohe 1 1627-45 0,5 4 13
53 Weh, Stefan SF Eslohe 1 1741-66 0,5 4 13
54 Nazaryan, Gurgen SV Ruhrspringer 4 811-6 0,0 1 0
55 Werthschulte, Jakob SV Herdringen 2 1082-10 0,0 1 0
56 Sommer, Hubert SV Ruhrspringer 4 1111-47 0,0 1 0
57 Vogt, Michael SF Eslohe 1 1117-15 0,0 1 0
58 Blome, Hartmut SV Sundern 3 1227-34 0,0 1 0
59 Neuroth, Heinrich-Konrad SV Ruhrspringer 4 1315-22 0,0 1 0
60 Paulus, Danilo SG Turm Somplar 1 1337-10 0,0 1 0
61 Stracke, Michael SF Eslohe 1 1341-17 0,0 1 0
62 Hirsch, Rainer SV Ruhrspringer 4 1432-16 0,0 1 0
63 Bösterling, Tom SV Ruhrspringer 4 1534-33 0,0 1 0
64 Hönninger, Christian SF Eslohe 1 1571-32 0,0 1 0
65 Billmann, Lisa SV Ruhrspringer 4 768-4 0,0 2 0
66 Wenk, Joachim SF Eslohe 1 1359-32 0,0 2 0
67 Mkrtchyan, Karapet Artur SV Ruhrspringer 4 1008-7 0,0 3 0