SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Schmallenberg 1

1 Fritsche, Ulrich — DWZ: 2036-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Voss, Georg — DWZ: 1936-132 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Berndt, Norman SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1971-56 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Kupinski, Mirko SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1912-57 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Höffner, Horst SV Sundern 2; DWZ: 1636-14 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Zeneli, Shemsedin — DWZ: 1840-19 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Bohnhorst, Guntram SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1942-82 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Mathias, Vesna SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1657-6 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Schreiber, Dieter SV Sundern 2; DWZ: 1633-63 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Fobbe, Ottmar SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: 1603-140 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Hasani, Hanefi — DWZ: 1807-14 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Ronczkowski, Günter SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1867-162 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
3 Szczesny, Patrick SV Sundern 2; DWZ: 1566-50 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Althaus, Matthias — DWZ: 1783-47 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Sommer, Elmar SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1475-9 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Middel, Florian SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1669-49 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Wagner, Matthias SV Sundern 2; DWZ: 1511-52 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2 Ehrentraut, Christian SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: 1665-21 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Adelmann, Christian — DWZ: 1625-61 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kitzhöfer, Josef SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1615-25 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Stellhorn, Tim SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: 1551-29 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
7 Rörig, Andreas — DWZ: 1593-39 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Radatti, Michele SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1484-4 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Bodenhausen, Heinz SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1688-68 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Ibraimi, Shefket SV Sundern 2; DWZ: 1540-9 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Plemper, Guido SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: 1388-43 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Hanses, Ralf — DWZ: 1518-20 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Goldbach, Eckhard SV Sundern 2; DWZ: 1432-57 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Ochs, Michael SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: 1450-63 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
1001 Stratmann, Stephan — DWZ: 1498-30 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Werschky, Klaus SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1544-30 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Mathias, Andre SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1528-23 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Schreiber, Hanna SV Sundern 2; DWZ: 1556-41 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
6 Stöber, Ronald SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: 1357-12 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1002 Walach, Peter — DWZ: 1407-28 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Schiebener, Hans Jürgen SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1247-12 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Kusch, Hans SV Sundern 2; DWZ: 1283-16 0:1 1.5 aus 3
1003 Rajoub, Mahammad Sharif — DWZ: 1385-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1004 Gergjalija, Ali — DWZ: 1698-21 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Blöink, Markus — DWZ: 1487-7 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Klose, Helmut SV Brilon 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Freesmeier, Heinz Josef SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1131-12 1:0 0.0 aus 1
11 Rörig, Cedric — DWZ: 1277-21 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Fritsch, Leonard SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 962-7 +:- 0.5 aus 2
2001 Brado, Leonie — DWZ: 1303-22 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Schmidt, Reinhard SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: 1503-17 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2002 Baumgärtner, Uwe — DWZ: 1266-17 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Domaev, Jurij SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: 1452-22 1:0 1.0 aus 2