SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SF Lindlar 1 — VKZ: 63306

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Müller, Rene 0120 1919-94 13 Kroll, Frank 0076 1366-52
2 Flock, Sebastian 0199 1808-55 14 Haugg, Gerhard 0187 1299-46
3 Bonath, Michael 0190 1788-79 15 Schwenzfeier, Stefan 0191 1514-28
4 Walotka, Uwe 0019 1662-114 16 Borchard, Jörn Werner 0098 1407-43
5 Kals, Leo 0096 1684-128 17 Krause, Wolfgang 0065
6 Roelans, David Jan 0151 1632-40 18 Hermann, Robin Andreas 0176 1397-25
7 Willmes, Martin 0149 1619-42 19 Steinkrüger, Ulrich 0040 1466-37
8 Kartmann, Tobias 0156 1598-38 20 Röttgen, Martin 0038 1426-58
9 Willmes, Andreas 0113 1607-49 21 Küpper, Wolfgang 0122 1475-11
10 Häck, Julian 0171 1617-36 22 Hell, Rose 0075 1286-23
11 Bilstein, Stefan 0020 1652-60 23 Walotka, Karl-Heinz 0011 1156-82
12 Grundmann, Tobias 0161 1471-28 24 Paul, Felix 0192 766-2

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Turm Windeck 1 — VKZ: 63322

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fehr, Felix 0045 2138-40 8 Alansigan, Eddie 0034 1406-25
2 Queck, Reiner 0079 1776-92 9 Wienand, Heinrich-Bernhard 0002 1416-56
3 Höhn, Uwe 0038 1743-63 10 Lehmann, Markus 0076 1228-4
4 Sommer, Dirk 0047 1551-43 11 Krebs-Fehr, Dieter 0048 1247-2
5 Himmelspach, Klaus 0074 1503-36 12 Ertel, Jonathan 0084 1632-29
6 Schneider, Martin Georg 0083 13 Ertel, Alexander 0085 1379-10
7 Willer, David 0075 1423-21

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Gummersbach 1 — VKZ: 63303

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Olsson, Christian 1003 1737-52 7 Bury, Arnold 0044 1581-84
2 Özcelik, Ali 0145 1747-45 8 Bakhtiari Abbaspour, Bardiya 1023 1634-2
3 Schmidt, Stefan 1006 1641-19 9 Müller, Horst 0013 1405-81
4 Fazlija, Nazmir 0139 10 Weferling, Klaus 0125 1152-36
5 Fazlija, Vebi 1020 11 Wienand, Horst 1022
6 Fot, Alexander 1017 12 Diewert, Alina 1021

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Kierspe 2 — VKZ: 63317

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Meister, Detlef 0055 1763-70 14 Horstmann, Josef 1002 1490-51
10 Wiemer, Jan 0078 1780-56 15 Werner, Maxim 1017 1561-32
11 Lynker, Bernd 0027 1615-92 16 Schumacher, Peter 0079 1431-36
12 Irrgang, Michael 0122 1687-47 2001 Mohr, Erik 0132 1639-40
13 Baran, Peter 0006 1614-89

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Morsbach 1 — VKZ: 63309

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bukowski, Jörg 1023 1645-39 7 Neumann, Heiko 1048 1546-15
2 Ortiz Pérez, Héctor Guillermo 1056 1973-10 8 Hamann, Bernd 0092 1624-71
3 Schneider, Benedikt 0132 1748-110 1001 Krenz, Manfred 1047
4 Korb, Guido-Andreas 0129 1798-79 1002 Hermes, Dieter 0116 1325-64
5 Barg, Alexander 1002 1555-31 1003 Schmidt, Artur 0127 1331-57
6 Solbach, Christoph 0124 1611-10

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Turm Drolshagen 2 — VKZ: 63324

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Braun, Björn 0078 1973-33 16 Wigger, Heribert 0055 1251-9
10 Hemmings, Martin 0058 1719-37 2001 Kalakovic, Dragan 0073 1465-12
11 Vida, Miroslav 0087 1858-7 2002 Vishanji, Denis 0049 1423-31
12 Pfennig, Martin 0051 1589-20 2003 Tump, Achim 0002 1286-32
13 Harnischmacher, Jürgen 0001 1557-58 2004 Kroo, Waldemar 0052 1128-13
14 Burghardt, Thomas 0081 1457-3 2005 Kalakovic, Mirko 0074 1110-17
15 Ehrhardt, Ingo 0039 1377-17 2006 Wieloch, Dennis 0079 762-3

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SC Marienheide 2 — VKZ: 63307

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Bosbach, Lothar 0131 1794-21 14 Schellberg, Wolfgang 0107 1276-42
10 Stockburger, Gert-Detlef 0137 1571-79 15 Kachel, Gerd 0071 1273-44
11 Sindermann, Andreas 1003 1656-25 16 Hackenberger, Dieter 0105 1164-31
12 Sindermann, Paul 1004 1565-3 17 Siemer, Dirk 1007
13 Lange, Fritz 0015 1420-48 18 Weber, Volker 1008

nach oben