SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4 — VKZ: 63221

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Schroeder, Ulrich 0048 1668-40 31 Bilecki, Sebastian 1062 861-2
26 Seidler, Till 1022 1207-44 32 Nasoyan, Narek 1073 923-19
27 Jahnke, Julius Tom 1078 1133-8 33 Kirsch, Jeremia 1109 1154-1
28 Cross, Zino-Isaac 1076 975-18 34 Krämer, Adrian 1094
29 Puzdrowski, Samuel 1077 35 Krämer, Helena 1095
30 Schmerse, Jesko 1096 1237-7 36 Vierschilling, Detlev 0052 1601-61

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Menden 3 — VKZ: 63214

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
15 Bilstein, Matthias 1126 1745-70 23 Stratz, Leonardo 1122
16 Dransfeld, Olaf 0173 1822-52 24 van der Burg, Julius 1056 867-5
17 Meißner, Tobias 0514 1394-24 25 Mertin, Max Werner 1123
18 Klenner, Maximilian 1127 1336-17 26 Lausmann, Leon 1055 768-4
19 Ismar, Christopher 1018 1109-18 27 Castrignano, Matteo 1120
20 Czerwinski, Dietmar 0476 1531-8 28 Stratz, Vivienne 1121
21 Stuhlmann, Jan 1114 29 Blinten, Linus 1124
22 Krokowski, Karla 1076 790-4 30 Keuchen, Christof 1131

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Letmathe 3 — VKZ: 63209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Boschenriedter, Christian 0267 1623-15 23 Humberg, Martin 0245 1354-29
18 Eichler, Roland 0170 1426-71 24 Frank, Stephan 0209 1656-37
19 Hampe, Fritz 0068 1520-72 25 Demin, Waldemar 0196 1575-51
20 Kleine, Franz-Josef 1026 1419-58 26 Schaar, Erna 0018 1288-112
21 Frank, Ulrich 0225 1484-31 27 Treppmann, Marcel 1037
22 Reips, Arno 1034 1575-3

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Turm Hohenlimburg 3 — VKZ: 63217

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
15 Kinjow, Alexej 1078 1500-8 18 Ribbert, Hans 0020 1145-82
16 Warnack, Siegfried 0050 1438-71 3001 von Bargen, Henning 1093 1283-16
17 Reppel, Helmut 1091 3002 Skerra, Hubert 0036 1335-35

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Turm Hohenlimburg 4 — VKZ: 63217

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
19 Völk, Dieter 0044 4007 Voigt, Pia 1088
20 Schüler, Felix 1071 4008 Scheiermann, Jonathan 1090
21 Demirel, Elias 1087 4009 Nagel, Tim 1030 975-8
22 Pempe, David 1082 1065-6 4010 Di Blasi, Patrick 1070 777-1
4001 Grobe, Frederik 1014 1389-26 4011 Müller, Alexander 1077
4002 Adamczyk, Patrick 1019 1303-16 4012 Heiderich, Luca Maurice 1085
4003 Pohl, Christian 1072 846-7 4013 Acikgöz, Nihat 1094
4004 Pempe, Jan Manuel 1064 1117-8 4014 Acikgöz, Akif 1095
4005 Klauck, Marlon 1084 1003-5 4015 Plotnikov, Max 1097 1525-27
4006 Rojewski, Jakob 1081 842-5

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Turm Hohenlimburg 5 — VKZ: 63217

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- -
- -

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 4 — VKZ: 63207

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
23 Schaper, Volker 0304 1416-19 29 Schulz, Peer 1103 1026-1
24 Weidenheimer, Heinrich 1095 1216-14 30 Senel, Serdar 1108
25 Penris, Marc 1079 1031-11 31 Mikati, Livan Gabriel 1090 735-6
26 Reinking, Johannes 1098 32 Krewett, Dieter 0227 1317-26
27 Nölle-Wolff, Steffen 1034 935-33 33 Neumann, Bernd 0147 1245-17
28 Kübler, Guilherme 1107 1034-1

nach oben