SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Victoria Hohenheide 1

1 Gräbe, Andreas — DWZ: 1643-78 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Oset, Kai TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1761-27 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Tiller, Moritz SV Ardeyhöhe 2; DWZ: 1475-23 1:0 1.5 aus 3
1 Czychon, Ronald SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1678-34 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Dajthe, Artem SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1535-23 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Gräbe, Heinz — DWZ: 1462-28 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Burkart, Olaf TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1720-4 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Bülskämper, Georg SV Ardeyhöhe 2; DWZ: 1504-23 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Flockenhaus, Robert SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1431-45 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Jany, Hans — DWZ: 1533-82 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Nolte, Peter TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1595-51 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Kamp, Reiner SV Ardeyhöhe 2; DWZ: 1324-83 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Bremer, Helmut SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1413-129 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Raue, Jürgen SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1478-99 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Walendzik, Hugo — DWZ: 1430-54 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Sürig, Arnd TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1590-48 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Fröhlich, Siegfried SV Ardeyhöhe 2; DWZ: 1236-32 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Krützfeldt, Jürgen — DWZ: 1403-67 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Kaufmann, Michael SV Ardeyhöhe 2; DWZ: 1161-3 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Kunz, Alexander SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1402-19 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Vonderbank, Paul — DWZ: 1307-93 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Lelitko, Udo TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1478-51 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Hill, Dietmar SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1401-50 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Kinjow, Alexej SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1500-8 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Richter, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1538-93 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Hövelmann, Alexander TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1326-20 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Völk, Dieter SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Grasse, Johannes — DWZ: 1395-12 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Kaufmann, Victoria SV Ardeyhöhe 2; DWZ: 977-10 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Dicke, Roland SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1443-89 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
9 Becker, Michael — DWZ: 1405-42 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Kalkuhl, Gereon SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1257-33 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Plotnikov, Max SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1525-27 0:1 2.0 aus 2