SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Ardeyhöhe 2

9 Hinz, Lothar — DWZ: 1551-25 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1525
1 Hufnagel, Stefan SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1532-55 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Oset, Kai TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1769-25 0:1 2.0 aus 3
10 Tiller, Moritz — DWZ: 1503-21 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1466
1 Flicke, Andreas SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1793-41 +:- 2.0 aus 3
2 Scharmacher, Gerd SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1326-74 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Gräbe, Andreas SV Victoria Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1629-77 0:1 2.0 aus 3
11 Bülskämper, Georg — DWZ: 1428-22 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1505
2 Ohrmann, Karlheinz SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1519-38 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Pirner, Andreas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1504-61 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Gräbe, Heinz SV Victoria Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1491-27 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Burkart, Olaf TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1775-2 1:0 2.0 aus 3
12 Kamp, Reiner — DWZ: 1314-82 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1323
3 Heinicke, Frank SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1455-28 0:1 1.5 aus 3
4 Kremer, Simon SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1270-29 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Jany, Hans SV Victoria Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1552-81 0:1 1.5 aus 3
3 Nolte, Peter TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1594-49 1:0 2.0 aus 3
13 Fröhlich, Siegfried — DWZ: 1240-31 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1235
4 Teuber, Kurt SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1380-25 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Hegewald, Adam SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1259-11 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Walendzik, Hugo SV Victoria Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1453-53 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Sürig, Arnd TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1587-47 0:1 2.5 aus 3
14 Röllecke, Jannis — DWZ: 1330-14 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1297
6 Nowoczin, Nils SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1279-19 0:1 2.5 aus 4
15 Kaufmann, Michael — DWZ: 1130-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1150
5 Rehbein, Alex SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1376-39 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Krützfeldt, Jürgen SV Victoria Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1396-66 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Lelitko, Udo TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1447-50 0:1 3.0 aus 3
16 Dehn, Lukas — DWZ: 1163-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Kaufmann, Victoria — DWZ: 990-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 964
6 Völlmecke, Markus SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1374-39 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Grasse, Johannes SV Victoria Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1390-11 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Hövelmann, Alexander TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1370-18 0:1 1.0 aus 3
18 Kaufmann, Roman — DWZ: 847-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Rapoport, Valerie — DWZ: 1030-36 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Bendick, Bob Henri — DWZ: 816-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )