SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2

9 Albrandt, Lennart — DWZ: 1446-16 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1437
1 Czychon, Ronald SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1685-33 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Flicke, Andreas SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1793-41 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Hufnagel, Stefan SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1532-55 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
10 Dajthe, Artem — DWZ: 1520-21 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1537
2 Willamowski, Manfred SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1527-27 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Ohrmann, Karlheinz SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1519-38 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Scharmacher, Gerd SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1326-74 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Gräbe, Andreas SV Victoria Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1629-77 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
11 Riebeling, Uwe — DWZ: 1667-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1651
3 Kohlhage, Raphael SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1431-11 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3 Pirner, Andreas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1504-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
12 Raue, Jürgen — DWZ: 1456-98 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1478
3 Heinicke, Frank SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1455-28 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Dreyersdorff, Fabian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1437-7 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Jany, Hans SV Victoria Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1552-81 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
13 Nabhani, Mohamed — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Hill, Dietmar SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1407-49 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Rostek, Henryk SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1603-29 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
14 Broda, Leonard — DWZ: 1011-7 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1022
5 Dicke, Roland SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1429-88 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Völlmecke, Markus SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1374-39 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Kremer, Simon SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1270-29 0:1 1.5 aus 4
2001 Kunz, Alexander — DWZ: 1412-18 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1402
6 Schwantes, Damian SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1356-37 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Nowoczin, Nils SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1279-19 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Krützfeldt, Jürgen SV Victoria Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1396-66 0:1 1.5 aus 2
15 Kinjow, Alexej — DWZ: 1519-7 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1508
4 Vonderbank, Paul SV Victoria Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1303-92 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
19 Völk, Dieter — DWZ: 1371-73 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1380
5 Richter, Wolfgang SV Victoria Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1536-92 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4015 Plotnikov, Max — DWZ: 1501-26 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1526
6 Grabowski, Luan SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1164-7 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Becker, Michael SV Victoria Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1429-41 1:0 0.5 aus 2