SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Menden 2

9 Flicke, Andreas — DWZ: 1797-42 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Tiller, Moritz SV Ardeyhöhe 2; DWZ: 1475-23 -:+ 1.5 aus 3
1 Czychon, Ronald SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1678-34 1:0 3.5 aus 5
1 Albrandt, Lennart SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1433-17 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Hufnagel, Stefan SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1546-57 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
10 Harbecke, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Ostra, Noah SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1507-76 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
11 Ohrmann, Karlheinz — DWZ: 1491-39 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Bülskämper, Georg SV Ardeyhöhe 2; DWZ: 1504-23 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Kortwig, Frank SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1540-48 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Dajthe, Artem SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1535-23 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Scharmacher, Gerd SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1351-76 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
12 Heinicke, Frank — DWZ: 1418-30 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Kamp, Reiner SV Ardeyhöhe 2; DWZ: 1324-83 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Flockenhaus, Robert SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1431-45 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Raue, Jürgen SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1478-99 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Taheri, Amir SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1498-11 0:1 1.0 aus 2
13 Teuber, Kurt — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Fröhlich, Siegfried SV Ardeyhöhe 2; DWZ: 1236-32 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Dicke, Roland SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1443-89 0:1 3.5 aus 5
14 Brandt, Uwe — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schwantes, Damian SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1359-38 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4 Pirner, Andreas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1524-62 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2001 Rostek, Henryk — DWZ: 1607-30 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Nabhani, Mohamed SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Hegewald, Adam SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1268-12 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2002 Sebesta, Leo — DWZ: 1385-40 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2003 Rehbein, Alex — DWZ: 1364-40 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Kaufmann, Michael SV Ardeyhöhe 2; DWZ: 1161-3 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
2004 Völlmecke, Markus — DWZ: 1365-41 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Kaufmann, Victoria SV Ardeyhöhe 2; DWZ: 977-10 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Broda, Leonard SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1026-8 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Nowoczin, Nils SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1350-20 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2005 Grabowski, Luan — DWZ: 1154-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Plotnikov, Max SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1525-27 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2006 Schomaker, Matti — DWZ: 1122-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )