SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3

17 Goutsis, Andreas — DWZ: 1652-57 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Hufnagel, Stefan — DWZ: 1532-55 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1565
1 Oset, Kai TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1770-26 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Hinz, Lothar SV Ardeyhöhe 2; DWZ: 1551-25 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Czychon, Ronald SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1685-33 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
1 Albrandt, Lennart SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1446-16 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
1 Flicke, Andreas SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1793-41 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
19 Scharmacher, Gerd — DWZ: 1326-74 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1355
2 Burkart, Olaf TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1735-3 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Tiller, Moritz SV Ardeyhöhe 2; DWZ: 1503-21 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Flockenhaus, Robert SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1453-44 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Dajthe, Artem SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1520-21 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Ohrmann, Karlheinz SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1519-38 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
20 Taheri, Amir — DWZ: 1495-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1498
3 Nolte, Peter TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1587-50 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Heinicke, Frank SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1455-28 1:0 1.5 aus 4
21 Pirner, Andreas — DWZ: 1504-61 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1524
4 Sürig, Arnd TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1587-47 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Bülskämper, Georg SV Ardeyhöhe 2; DWZ: 1428-22 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
3 Krake, Michael SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1422-2 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Riebeling, Uwe SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1667-15 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4 Brandt, Uwe SV Menden 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
22 Dreyersdorff, Fabian — DWZ: 1437-7 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1438
4 Raue, Jürgen SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1456-98 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3001 Kremer, Simon — DWZ: 1270-29 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1248
5 Lelitko, Udo TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1447-50 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Kamp, Reiner SV Ardeyhöhe 2; DWZ: 1314-82 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Bremer, Helmut SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1403-128 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Broda, Leonard SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1011-7 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3002 Hegewald, Adam — DWZ: 1259-11 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1265
5 Fröhlich, Siegfried SV Ardeyhöhe 2; DWZ: 1240-31 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Dicke, Roland SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1429-88 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Rostek, Henryk SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1603-29 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3003 Nowoczin, Nils — DWZ: 1279-19 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1334
6 Hövelmann, Alexander TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1366-19 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Röllecke, Jannis SV Ardeyhöhe 2; DWZ: 1330-14 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Scholz, Gerfried SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1199-7 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Kunz, Alexander SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1412-18 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Völlmecke, Markus SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1374-39 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3