SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2 — VKZ: 63221

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Küsgen, Dirk 1065 1676-104 15 Richter, Peter 1069
10 Schwenger, Kurt 1100 1696-128 16 Hoyer, Thomas 1063 1749-52
11 Klümpen, Andreas 1054 1691-64 2001 Gemeinhardt, Axel 0021 1764-80
12 Diegel, Yannick 1043 1667-67 2002 Krause, Florian 1098 1820-38
13 Rüdiger, Günter 0043 1740-121 2003 Krips, Georg 0030 1849-40
14 Beller, Antony 1072 1726-31 2004 Diegel, Jonas 1019 1795-85

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2 — VKZ: 63215

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Urlacher, Tim 1036 1788-55 18 Mellis, Ralf 1039 1796-67
10 Steffes, Otto 1052 1762-64 19 Richtarsky, Lothar 0021 1788-117
11 Kamrath, Ariane 0008 1756-143 20 Böning, Friedwalt 0001 1627-50
12 Nolte, Bernd 1038 1721-84 21 Weber, Jürgen 0026 1574-65
13 Kanders, Michael 0009 1658-110 22 Rewig, Adrian 1054 1407-4
14 Knobloch, Peter 1014 1580-94 23 Beckmann, Mathias 1046 1203-16
15 Schlegel, Martin 0022 1524-62 24 Brinker, Jochen 0003 1077-81
16 Suder, Manfred 1050 1515-2 25 Gasch, Georg-Ernst 1048 1011-5
17 Weber, Rolf 1003 2026-93 26 Willaredt, Aaron 1053

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: TSV Hagen 1 — VKZ: 63219

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schwierzy, Heinz 0025 1894-81 10 Pothenick, Olaf 0043 1281-38
2 Peters, Christian 0021 1895-66 11 Bartolomey, Martin 0052 951-3
3 Nowatzki, Günter 0022 1568-88 12 Klotzbier, Werner 0039
4 Signorile, Paolo 0046 1539-26 13 Fischer, Tobias 0010 1461-25
5 Sternberg, Arnd 0027 1626-49 14 Mier, Gerhard 0036 1589-8
6 Kind, Markus 0033 1548-72 15 Brus, Leon 0050
7 Bröking, Markus Michael 0040 1464-6 16 Drascher, Ben 0048
8 Wessner, Thomas 0030 1534-77 17 Plöger, Emil 0051
9 Hume, Carsten 0041 1347-4 18 Cheung, Chun-Wai 0056 1076-3

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Hemer 2 — VKZ: 63203

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Wagner, Mirco 0226 1961-118 13 Lammich, David 0272 1590-56
10 Naumenko, Valerija 0231 1801-46 14 Sinnen, Robin 0262 1684-74
11 Becker, Linda 0282 1799-49 15 Riehl, Tim 0213 1703-87
12 Poggemann, Alexander 0271 1810-32 16 Becker, Lukas 0281 1481-27

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Hemer 3 — VKZ: 63203

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Ketteler, Timon Guardian 0211 1795-37 34 Jagodzinsky, Lukas 0224 1076-29
18 Rohrsen, Jens 0074 1729-77 35 Kinze, Lars 0259 1004-4
19 Stiller, Christian 0171 1629-63 36 Graf, Micha 0251 981-13
20 Treese, Detlef 0084 1742-36 37 Dartmann Aubanell, Catriona 0268 1733-12
21 Irgel, Klaus 0201 1615-122 38 Drees, Kim 0221 1230-13
22 Trinh, Felix Toan 0260 1601-28 39 Sonntag, Julia 0258
23 Carnein, Hermann 0005 1751-64 40 Heußner, Lennard 0275 800-6
24 Schreiber, Klaus 0036 1577-46 41 Müller, Linus 0264
25 Kleinschmidt, Uwe 0227 1722-71 42 Nickels, Markus 0266
26 Zuleger, Detlev 0172 1706-87 43 Ruppert, Emely 0270
27 Reinhardt, Andreas 0176 1711-53 44 Atalay, Göktürk 0253
28 Poggemann, Klaus 0269 1580-82 45 Rezai-Perdomo, Yuanne 0274 1725-62
29 Yangibayev, Rustam 0199 1469-76 46 Altintas, Burak 0278
30 Manus, Julia 0233 1453-21 47 Stopsack, Cedric 0277
31 Erdmann, Paul Henry Steven 0214 1242-11 48 Schulte genannt Trux, Denny 0284
32 Hofsäss, Rainer 0276 49 Schulte genannt Trux, Liam 0283
33 Pröschold, Bernd 0198 2085-61

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Fröndenberg 1 — VKZ: 63202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bastecki, Eugeniusz 0133 1895-41 9 Alefs, Siegfried 0004 1528-90
2 Krämer, Sascha 0152 1905-55 10 Colonna, Gerardo 0149 1423-47
3 Humpert, Dominik 0141 1870-56 11 Krause, Jürgen 1025 1371-34
4 Neuhaus, Joachim 0176 1632-53 12 Buchgeister, Jörg 1024 1259-26
5 Friese, Volker 0051 1701-76 13 Wömpner, Heinrich 1014 1014-10
6 Willems, Marcus 1022 1606-27 14 Klockenhoff, Cedric 0173 1274-24
7 Wittig, Wolfgang 1009 1744-98 15 Krämer, Martin 1017 811-6
8 Thulfaut, Gerit 0131 1554-51

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Herdecke 1 — VKZ: 63216

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Forstner, Joerg 0020 2098-28 8 Markus, Joachim 0009 1764-75
2 Spassibin, Peter 0014 2093-64 9 Zick, Thomas 0016 1794-51
3 Siedl, Manfred 0019 1976-28 10 Markus, Bernd 0007 1483-63
4 Flotow, Jürgen 0002 2050-69 11 Visarius, Frank 0015 1561-23
5 Hametner, Gerald 0021 1936-15 12 Podolskyi, Efim 0022 1349-7
6 Schmitz, Stephan 0023 1843-149 13 Schott, Reinhard 0013 1399-105
7 Hammermann, Albrecht 0004 1840-64

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Schwerte 2 — VKZ: 63212

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Vorschütz, Stefan 0045 2008-126 16 Warnke, Dietrich 0218 1546-33
10 Windhövel, Stefan 1000 1749-29 17 Wanitzek, Lothar 0043 1562-128
11 Goratzka, Axel 0180 1759-60 18 Guttschick, Heinz-Jürgen 1016
12 Römmich, Michael 1046 1714-2 19 Pfeifer, Erhard 0048 1500-88
13 Boldt, Manfred 1042 1530-161 20 Luszick, Dieter 0090 1486-84
14 Lohkämper, Thomas 1044 1688-15 21 Dombrowski, Richard 0086 1470-123
15 Lappessen, Martin 1045 1647-10

nach oben