SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SF Schwerte 2

9 Vorschütz, Stefan — DWZ: 2008-126 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Küsgen, Dirk SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1699-106 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Rohrsen, Jens SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1729-77 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Urlacher, Tim Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1772-56 0:1 1.5 aus 2
1 Krämer, Sascha SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1905-55 1:0 2.0 aus 4
10 Windhövel, Stefan — DWZ: 1749-29 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Schwenger, Kurt SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1696-128 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Stiller, Christian SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1629-63 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
2 Steffes, Otto Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1721-66 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Humpert, Dominik SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1870-56 0:1 3.0 aus 4
11 Goratzka, Axel — DWZ: 1759-60 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Klümpen, Andreas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1691-64 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Irgel, Klaus SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1615-122 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Kamrath, Ariane Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1756-145 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Friese, Volker SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1701-76 1:0 0.0 aus 1
12 Römmich, Michael — DWZ: 1714-2 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Diegel, Yannick SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1667-67 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Trinh, Felix Toan SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1654-29 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Willems, Marcus SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1606-27 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
13 Boldt, Manfred — DWZ: 1549-166 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Rüdiger, Günter SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1740-121 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Schreiber, Klaus SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1577-46 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Nolte, Bernd Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1717-85 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Wittig, Wolfgang SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1744-98 0:1 2.5 aus 4
14 Lohkämper, Thomas — DWZ: 1687-15 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Beller, Anthony SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1755-32 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Kanders, Michael Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1651-112 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Thulfaut, Gerit SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1554-51 1:0 2.0 aus 4
15 Kramer, Martin — DWZ: 1647-10 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Richter, Peter SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Yangibayev, Rustam SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1469-76 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
6 Knobloch, Peter Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1580-94 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Alefs, Siegfried SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1528-90 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
16 Warnke, Dietrich — DWZ: 1546-33 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Hoyer, Thomas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1749-52 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Jagodzinsky, Lukas SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1076-29 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Schlegel, Martin Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1538-63 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Colonna, Gerardo SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1423-47 1:0 1.5 aus 3
17 Wanitzek, Lothar — DWZ: 1562-128 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Suder, Manfred Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1515-2 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
18 Guttschick, Heinz-Jürgen — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Pfeifer, Erhard — DWZ: 1500-88 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Luszick, Dieter — DWZ: 1486-84 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Dombrowski, Richard — DWZ: 1470-123 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Heußner, Lennard SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 800-6 1:0 0.0 aus 1