SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe Nord

SVG Plettenberg 2

9 Oswald, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 2191-105 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2190
1 Krusel, Daniel SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 2082-58 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Spiekermann, Stefan SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1968-107 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Larisch, Rolf SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 2119-71 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
10 Nölke, Manfred — DWZ: 1897-163 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1872
1 Brunner, Simon SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1850-50 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Spiekermann, Michael SV Menden 1; DWZ: 2016-114 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Pieczka, Reiner SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1959-93 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 von Bargen, Lukas SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 2053-61 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Denger, Philipp SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1956-113 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
11 Winterkamp, Sascha — DWZ: 1968-48 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1938
2 Kusche, Maximilian SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1694-39 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Mertin, Theodor SV Menden 1; DWZ: 2038-62 0:1 6.5 aus 7
2 Haude, Rüdiger SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 2013-22 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Windfuhr, Thomas SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1892-259 0:1 3.0 aus 7
12 Richardt, Mike — DWZ: 1994-92 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Spiegel, Johannes SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1868-50 +:- 3.0 aus 7
13 Wichmann, Frank — DWZ: 1811-210 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1855
2 Henke, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1596-78 1:0 0.5 aus 6
4 Kümpel, Lutz SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1622-72 +:- 3.5 aus 6
4 Dröttboom, Tobias SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1908-70 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Kalnik, Heinrich SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1950-80 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Kotainy, Gregor SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1891-43 1:0 3.0 aus 6
14 Warmbier, Jörg — DWZ: 1949-75 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1939
5 Emming, Alice SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1583-68 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Krewett, Fabian SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1803-94 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Schaar, Axel SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1849-124 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Alberts, Kai SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1822-100 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
15 Maniocha, Marek — DWZ: 1782-207 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1788
3 Müller, Dietmar SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1595-75 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Terhorst, Jürgen SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1591-69 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Pieper, Burkhard SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1866-82 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Zocher, Peter SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1720-4 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Nikolik, Milorad SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1922-26 1:0 3.5 aus 7
16 Klippert, Jan Oliver — DWZ: 1796-89 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1810
4 Voß, Simon SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1566-47 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Heidrich, Detlef SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1454-120 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Scholz, Christoph SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1517-15 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Heeke, Guido SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1845-113 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
5 Gebhardt, Horst SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1702-7 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Hermaneck, Helmut SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1861-184 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2001 Krämer, Roland — DWZ: 1706-34 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1729
5 Voß, Oliver SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1486-35 1:0 0.5 aus 5
8 von Dissen, Ralf SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1384-31 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Czerwinski, Heinz-Jürgen SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1638-43 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Atasoy, Tarik SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1728-85 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Eisenburger, Ulrich SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1703-38 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
6 Arens, Janik SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1730-63 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2002 Neumann, Bernd — DWZ: 1704-74 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1683
7 Demin, Wladimir SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1716-147 1:0 4.5 aus 6
7 Herröder, Peter SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1664-113 0:1 2.5 aus 7
7 Heesemann, Michael SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1593-133 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2003 Homrighausen, Andreas — DWZ: 1761-41 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 Jünemann, Matthias — DWZ: 1721-54 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2005 Grewe, Dietmar — DWZ: 1664-32 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2006 Isaak, Hartmut — DWZ: 1645-49 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2007 Wortmann, Eric — DWZ: 1597-38 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Wolf, Viktor — DWZ: 1554-49 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1548
6 Weber, Constanze SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1573-64 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Kleine, Franz-Josef SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1415-56 1:0 0.0 aus 1
20 Skapski, Miroslaw — DWZ: 1481-165 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1473
7 Hätty, Heinz SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1537-56 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Gieseler, Felix SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1636-9 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3003 Arnoldi, Ekkehard — DWZ: 1322-57 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1334
8 Wackert, Dennis SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1546-85 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
23 Rahs, Ratho — DWZ: 1479-23 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1478
8 Matzke, Sandor SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1474-70 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2