SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe Nord

SVG Plettenberg 2

9 Oswald, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 2190-106 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Krusel, Daniel SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 2076-59 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Spiekermann, Stefan SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1975-108 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Larisch, Rolf SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 2108-72 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
10 Nölke, Manfred — DWZ: 1875-165 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Brunner, Simon SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1897-51 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Spiekermann, Michael SV Menden 1; DWZ: 2005-115 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Pieczka, Reiner SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1948-94 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 von Bargen, Lukas SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 2097-62 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Denger, Philipp SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1944-114 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
11 Winterkamp, Sascha — DWZ: 1934-50 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Kusche, Maximilian SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1732-40 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Mertin, Theodor SV Menden 1; DWZ: 2065-63 0:1 6.5 aus 7
2 Haude, Rüdiger SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1988-23 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Windfuhr, Thomas SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1871-260 0:1 3.0 aus 7
12 Richardt, Mike — DWZ: 1994-92 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Spiegel, Johannes SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1868-51 +:- 3.0 aus 7
13 Wichmann, Frank — DWZ: 1864-213 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Henke, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1569-79 1:0 0.5 aus 6
4 Kümpel, Lutz SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1666-73 +:- 3.5 aus 6
4 Dröttboom, Tobias SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1849-71 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Kalnik, Heinrich SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1945-81 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Kotainy, Gregor SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1887-44 1:0 3.0 aus 6
14 Warmbier, Jörg — DWZ: 1939-76 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Emming, Alice SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1596-69 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Krewett, Fabian SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1804-95 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Schaar, Axel SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1852-126 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Alberts, Kai SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1847-101 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
15 Maniocha, Marek — DWZ: 1788-208 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Müller, Dietmar SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1583-76 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Terhorst, Jürgen SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1613-70 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Pieper, Burkhard SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1832-83 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Zocher, Peter SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1743-5 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Nikolik, Milorad SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1886-27 1:0 3.5 aus 7
16 Klippert, Jan Oliver — DWZ: 1804-91 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Voß, Simon SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1610-48 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Heidrich, Detlef SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1416-121 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Scholz, Christoph SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1534-16 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Heeke, Guido SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1857-114 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
5 Gebhardt, Horst SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1739-8 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Hermaneck, Helmut SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1852-185 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2001 Krämer, Roland — DWZ: 1728-35 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Voß, Oliver SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1466-36 1:0 0.5 aus 5
8 von Dissen, Ralf SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1368-32 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Czerwinski, Heinz-Jürgen SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1621-44 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Atasoy, Tarik SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1751-86 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Eisenburger, Ulrich SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1653-39 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
6 Arens, Janik SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1713-64 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2002 Neumann, Bernd — DWZ: 1683-75 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Demin, Wladimir SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1731-148 1:0 4.5 aus 6
7 Herröder, Peter SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1646-114 0:1 2.5 aus 7
7 Heesemann, Michael SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1621-134 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2003 Homrighausen, Andreas — DWZ: 1761-41 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 Jünemann, Matthias — DWZ: 1721-54 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2005 Grewe, Dietmar — DWZ: 1664-32 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2006 Isaak, Hartmut — DWZ: 1645-49 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2007 Wortmann, Eric — DWZ: 1597-38 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Wolf, Viktor — DWZ: 1547-50 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Weber, Constanze SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1600-66 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Kleine, Franz-Josef SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1419-58 1:0 0.0 aus 1
20 Skapski, Miroslaw — DWZ: 1440-167 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Hätty, Heinz SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1568-58 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Gieseler, Felix SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1677-10 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3003 Arnoldi, Ekkehard — DWZ: 1344-59 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Wackert, Dennis SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1497-86 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
23 Rahs, Ratho — DWZ: 1571-27 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Matzke, Sandor SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1463-72 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2