SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe Nord

SV Herdringen 1

1 Krusel, Daniel — DWZ: 2082-58 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 2075
1 Dyker, Gerald SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1942-24 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Oswald, Hans-Joachim SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 2191-105 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Brüser, Stefan SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1705-40 1:0 0.0 aus 5
1 Spiekermann, Stefan SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1968-107 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Pieczka, Reiner SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1959-93 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 von Bargen, Lukas SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 2053-61 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
2 Kusche, Maximilian — DWZ: 1694-39 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1739
2 Schulze-Pillot, Thomas SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1956-29 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Winterkamp, Sascha SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1968-48 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2 Brunner, Simon SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1850-50 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Spiekermann, Michael SV Menden 1; DWZ: 2016-114 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Haude, Rüdiger SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 2013-22 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Kotainy, Gregor SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1891-43 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Spiegel, Johannes — DWZ: 1868-50 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1855
3 Hoppe, Udo SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1792-158 ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
3 Richardt, Mike SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1994-92 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
3 Langes, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1722-78 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Mertin, Theodor SV Menden 1; DWZ: 2038-62 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Kalnik, Heinrich SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1950-80 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Alberts, Kai SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1822-100 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Kümpel, Lutz — DWZ: 1622-72 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1666
4 Wink, Matthias SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1657-15 +:- 0.0 aus 1
4 Wichmann, Frank SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1803-208 -:+ 4.5 aus 5
4 Feldhaus, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1671-83 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Dröttboom, Tobias SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1908-70 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Tomiczny, Darius SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1959-84 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Zocher, Peter SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1720-4 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Emming, Alice — DWZ: 1583-68 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1596
5 Hetzel, Jan-Patrick SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1773-22 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Warmbier, Jörg SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1949-75 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Krewett, Fabian SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1803-94 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Schaar, Axel SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1849-124 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Gebhardt, Horst SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1702-7 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Terhorst, Jürgen — DWZ: 1591-69 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1602
6 Hetzel, Mario SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1851-24 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Maniocha, Marek SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1782-207 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Henke, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1596-78 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
6 Pieper, Burkhard SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1866-82 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Heeke, Guido SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1845-113 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Eisenburger, Ulrich SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1703-38 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
7 Heidrich, Detlef — DWZ: 1470-119 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1432
7 Klippert, Jan Oliver SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1796-89 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Müller, Dietmar SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1595-75 0:1 1.5 aus 5
7 Scholz, Christoph SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1517-15 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Herröder, Peter SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1664-113 0:1 2.5 aus 6
8 Spiegel, Andreas — DWZ: 1564-36 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1001 Humpert, Franz — DWZ: 1547-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 von Dissen, Ralf — DWZ: 1384-31 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1369
8 Krämer, Roland SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1706-34 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Voß, Simon SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1566-47 0:1 3.0 aus 6
10 Otto, Matthias — DWZ: 1665-64 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1667
8 Voß, Oliver SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1486-35 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
8 Dajthe, Artem SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1520-21 1:0 0.0 aus 1
14 Froebus, Michael — DWZ: 1327-34 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1322
7 Deinert, Wolfgang SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1674-271 0:1 5.0 aus 6
17 Werthschulte, Jakob — DWZ: 1122-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1112
8 Tiller, Moritz SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1503-21 0:1 1.0 aus 1
18 Spiegel, Theodor — DWZ: 1162-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1158
7 Atasoy, Tarik SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1728-85 0:1 4.5 aus 6
19 Xudagulyan, Xoren — DWZ: 1112-5 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1143
8 Heinicke, Frank SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1455-28 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Demin, Wladimir SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1716-147 0:1 3.5 aus 5