SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe Nord

SV Letmathe 2

9 Jakubik, Hartwig — DWZ: 2042-64 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Pieczka, Reiner — DWZ: 1959-93 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1954
1 Lanaras, Vasileios SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 2001-114 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Gutheil, Heinrich SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 2022-106 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Dyker, Gerald SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1942-24 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Nölke, Manfred SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1897-163 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Krusel, Daniel SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 2082-58 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Spiekermann, Michael SV Menden 1; DWZ: 2016-114 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
11 Haude, Rüdiger — DWZ: 2013-22 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 2003
2 Lanaras, Dimitrios SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1887-116 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Trojan, Leszek SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1788-57 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
2 Schulze-Pillot, Thomas SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1956-29 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Winterkamp, Sascha SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1968-48 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2 Kusche, Maximilian SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1694-39 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Mertin, Theodor SV Menden 1; DWZ: 2038-62 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
12 Kalnik, Heinrich — DWZ: 1950-80 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1951
3 Schulte, Rolf SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1836-223 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Kampert, Andreas SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1789-74 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Hoppe, Udo SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1792-158 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Wichmann, Frank SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1803-208 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Spiegel, Johannes SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1868-50 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Dröttboom, Tobias SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1908-70 1:0 2.5 aus 6
13 Tomiczny, Darius — DWZ: 1959-84 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1975
4 Franzes, Martin SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1790-78 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
4 Hetzel, Jan-Patrick SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1773-22 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Kümpel, Lutz SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1622-72 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Krewett, Fabian SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1803-94 1:0 3.0 aus 6
14 Schaar, Axel — DWZ: 1849-124 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1861
4 Cordes, Walter SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1897-340 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Senff, Dieter SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1685-101 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Hetzel, Mario SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1851-24 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Warmbier, Jörg SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1949-75 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Emming, Alice SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1583-68 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Scholz, Sebastian SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1709-58 1:0 0.5 aus 3
15 Heeke, Guido — DWZ: 1845-113 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1852
5 Schulze, Hans-Peter SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1746-159 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Sendler, Arnold SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1696-59 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Klippert, Jan Oliver SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1796-89 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Terhorst, Jürgen SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1591-69 1:0 2.0 aus 6
16 Atasoy, Tarik — DWZ: 1728-85 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1758
6 Schulte, Florian SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1685-75 1:0 3.0 aus 5
7 Gawron, Christian SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1658-16 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Blinov, Victor SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1806-5 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Krämer, Roland SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1706-34 1:0 4.5 aus 6
7 Spiegel, Theodor SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1162-8 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Pieper, Burkhard SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1866-82 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2001 Krüger, Thomas — DWZ: 1928-91 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2002 Demin, Wladimir — DWZ: 1716-147 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1726
7 Midderhoff, Christian SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1745-142 1:0 3.5 aus 6
7 Boeck, Matthias SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1773-27 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Neumann, Bernd SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1704-74 0:1 1.0 aus 3
8 Xudagulyan, Xoren SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1112-5 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Scholz, Christoph SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1517-15 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2003 Henke, Walter — DWZ: 1785-36 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 Schmidt, Jakob — DWZ: 1499-27 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1513
8 Olszewski, Peter SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1599-156 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Becker, Robin SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1897-53 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
8 Deinert, Wolfgang SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1674-271 0:1 5.0 aus 6
20 Kleine, Franz-Josef — DWZ: 1415-56 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1404
8 Wolf, Viktor SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1581-48 0:1 1.0 aus 2
22 Reips, Arno — DWZ: 1632-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1623
8 Dransfeld, Olaf SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1815-50 0:1 1.0 aus 1