SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe Nord

SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1

1 von Bargen, Lukas — DWZ: 2097-62 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Larisch, Rolf SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 2108-72 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Storch, Mary Ann SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1951-130 +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Gutheil, Heinrich SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 2030-107 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Dyker, Gerald SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1937-25 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Nölke, Manfred SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1875-165 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Krusel, Daniel SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 2076-59 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Spiekermann, Stefan SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1975-108 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Kotainy, Gregor — DWZ: 1887-44 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Denger, Philipp SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1944-114 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Lanaras, Vasileios SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 2000-116 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Trojan, Leszek SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1840-58 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Schulze-Pillot, Thomas SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1957-30 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Wichmann, Frank SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1864-213 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Kusche, Maximilian SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1732-40 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Alberts, Kai — DWZ: 1847-101 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Windfuhr, Thomas SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1871-260 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Schulte, Rolf SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1850-226 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Kampert, Andreas SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1788-75 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Hoppe, Udo SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1752-159 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Warmbier, Jörg SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1939-76 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Spiegel, Johannes SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1868-51 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Spiekermann, Michael SV Menden 1; DWZ: 2005-115 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Zocher, Peter — DWZ: 1743-5 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Nikolik, Milorad SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1886-27 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Franzes, Martin SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1775-79 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Hetzel, Jan-Patrick SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1757-23 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Maniocha, Marek SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1788-208 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Kümpel, Lutz SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1666-73 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Mertin, Theodor SV Menden 1; DWZ: 2065-63 0:1 6.5 aus 7
5 Gebhardt, Horst — DWZ: 1739-8 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Hermaneck, Helmut SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1852-185 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Cordes, Walter SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1826-344 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Senff, Dieter SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1661-102 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Hetzel, Mario SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1872-25 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Klippert, Jan Oliver SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1804-91 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Emming, Alice SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1596-69 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Dröttboom, Tobias SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1849-71 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Eisenburger, Ulrich — DWZ: 1653-39 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Schulze, Hans-Peter SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1756-162 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Sendler, Arnold SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1728-60 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Blinov, Victor SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1846-6 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Krämer, Roland SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1728-35 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Terhorst, Jürgen SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1613-70 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Krewett, Fabian SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1804-95 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Herröder, Peter — DWZ: 1646-114 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Hellwig, Jamel SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1863-82 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Midderhoff, Christian SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1734-143 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Gawron, Christian SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1656-17 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Boeck, Matthias SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1761-28 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Neumann, Bernd SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1683-75 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Heidrich, Detlef SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1416-121 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Scholz, Sebastian SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1696-59 0:1 1.5 aus 4
8 Gieseler, Felix — DWZ: 1677-10 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Arens, Janik SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1713-64 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Olszewski, Peter SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1649-160 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Weiss, Andreas SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1690-9 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Deinert, Wolfgang SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1698-272 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Skapski, Miroslaw SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1440-167 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Pieper, Burkhard SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1832-83 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1001 Wurm, Martin — DWZ: 1819-74 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Salewski, Niko — DWZ: 1668-2 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Wackert, Dennis SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1497-86 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Ruda, Peter SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1466-102 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1003 Heiderich, Udo — DWZ: 1647-57 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Dajthe, Artem — DWZ: 1535-23 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Otto, Matthias SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1663-66 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Völlmecke, Markus SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1365-41 1:0 0.0 aus 1