SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe Nord

SG Lüdenscheid 1

1 Larisch, Rolf — DWZ: 2119-71 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 2109
1 von Bargen, Lukas SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 2053-61 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Brüser, Stefan SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1705-40 1:0 0.0 aus 5
1 Lanaras, Vasileios SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 2001-114 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Gutheil, Heinrich SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 2022-106 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Dyker, Gerald SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1942-24 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Oswald, Hans-Joachim SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 2191-105 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Denger, Philipp — DWZ: 1956-113 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1940
2 Kotainy, Gregor SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1891-43 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Brunner, Simon SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1850-50 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
2 Schulze-Pillot, Thomas SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1956-29 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Nölke, Manfred SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1897-163 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
3 Windfuhr, Thomas — DWZ: 1907-258 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1896
3 Alberts, Kai SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1822-100 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Feldhaus, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1671-83 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Lanaras, Dimitrios SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1887-116 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Meschede, Thorsten Gerrit SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1930-57 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3 Hoppe, Udo SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1792-158 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Winterkamp, Sascha SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1968-48 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Nikolik, Milorad — DWZ: 1922-26 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1893
4 Zocher, Peter SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1720-4 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Henke, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1596-78 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Bialas, Rainer SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1884-222 1:0 2.5 aus 4
3 Trojan, Leszek SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1788-57 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Hetzel, Jan-Patrick SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1773-22 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Maniocha, Marek SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1782-207 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Hermaneck, Helmut — DWZ: 1861-184 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1852
5 Gebhardt, Horst SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1702-7 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Schulte, Rolf SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1836-223 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Hetzel, Mario SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1851-24 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Klippert, Jan Oliver SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1796-89 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Hellwig, Jamel — DWZ: 1842-81 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1863
6 Herröder, Peter SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1664-113 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Voß, Simon SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1566-47 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Franzes, Martin SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1790-78 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Blinov, Victor SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1806-5 1:0 4.0 aus 5
7 Scherbanev, Ivan — DWZ: 1844-24 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1851
5 Cordes, Walter SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1897-340 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Senff, Dieter SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1685-101 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Boeck, Matthias SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1773-27 0:1 2.5 aus 5
8 Arens, Janik — DWZ: 1730-63 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1713
7 Gieseler, Felix SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1636-9 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Voß, Oliver SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1486-35 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Schulze, Hans-Peter SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1746-159 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Sendler, Arnold SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1696-59 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Krämer, Roland SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1706-34 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1001 Heesemann, Michael — DWZ: 1593-133 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1621
7 Korte, Andreas SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1657-21 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Schulte, Florian SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1685-75 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
7 Gawron, Christian SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1658-16 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Neumann, Bernd SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1704-74 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1002 Wackert, Dennis — DWZ: 1543-84 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1504
8 Salewski, Niko SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1571-1 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Weber, Constanze SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1593-63 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Midderhoff, Christian SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1745-142 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Deinert, Wolfgang SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1674-271 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Arnoldi, Ekkehard SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1288-55 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
23 Ganghoff, Frank — DWZ: 1743-19 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1734
8 Becker, Robin SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1897-53 0:1 2.0 aus 2