SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe Nord

SG Lüdenscheid 1

1 Larisch, Rolf — DWZ: 2108-72 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 von Bargen, Lukas SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 2097-62 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Brüser, Stefan SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1701-41 1:0 0.5 aus 6
1 Lanaras, Vasileios SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 2000-116 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Gutheil, Heinrich SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 2030-107 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Dyker, Gerald SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1937-25 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Oswald, Hans-Joachim SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 2190-106 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Krusel, Daniel SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 2076-59 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Denger, Philipp — DWZ: 1944-114 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Kotainy, Gregor SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1887-44 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Brunner, Simon SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1897-51 -:+ 5.5 aus 7
2 Schulze-Pillot, Thomas SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1957-30 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Nölke, Manfred SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1875-165 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2 Kusche, Maximilian SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1732-40 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Windfuhr, Thomas — DWZ: 1871-260 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Alberts, Kai SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1847-101 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Feldhaus, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1643-84 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Lanaras, Dimitrios SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1897-117 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Meschede, Thorsten Gerrit SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1935-58 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3 Hoppe, Udo SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1752-159 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Winterkamp, Sascha SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1934-50 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Spiegel, Johannes SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1868-51 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Nikolik, Milorad — DWZ: 1886-27 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Zocher, Peter SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1743-5 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Henke, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1569-79 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Bialas, Rainer SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1867-225 1:0 2.5 aus 4
3 Trojan, Leszek SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1840-58 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Hetzel, Jan-Patrick SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1757-23 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Maniocha, Marek SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1788-208 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Terhorst, Jürgen SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1613-70 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Hermaneck, Helmut — DWZ: 1852-185 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Gebhardt, Horst SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1739-8 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Schulte, Rolf SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1850-226 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Hetzel, Mario SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1872-25 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Klippert, Jan Oliver SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1804-91 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 von Dissen, Ralf SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1368-32 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Hellwig, Jamel — DWZ: 1863-82 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Herröder, Peter SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1646-114 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Voß, Simon SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1610-48 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Franzes, Martin SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1775-79 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Blinov, Victor SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1846-6 1:0 5.0 aus 6
6 Ottahal, Jürgen SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1219-4 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Scherbanev, Ivan — DWZ: 1851-25 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Cordes, Walter SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1826-344 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Senff, Dieter SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1661-102 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Boeck, Matthias SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1761-28 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Werthschulte, Jakob SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1082-12 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Arens, Janik — DWZ: 1713-64 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Gieseler, Felix SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1677-10 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Voß, Oliver SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1466-36 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 Schulze, Hans-Peter SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1756-162 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Sendler, Arnold SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1728-60 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Krämer, Roland SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1728-35 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1001 Heesemann, Michael — DWZ: 1621-134 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Korte, Andreas SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1654-23 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Schulte, Florian SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1671-77 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
7 Gawron, Christian SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1656-17 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Neumann, Bernd SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1683-75 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Xudagulyan, Arthur SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1095-7 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1002 Wackert, Dennis — DWZ: 1497-86 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Salewski, Niko SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1668-2 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Weber, Constanze SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1600-66 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Midderhoff, Christian SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1734-143 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Deinert, Wolfgang SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1698-272 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Arnoldi, Ekkehard SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1344-59 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
23 Ganghoff, Frank — DWZ: 1740-21 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Becker, Robin SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1901-55 0:1 2.0 aus 2