SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe Nord

SV Meschede 1

1 Senff, Martin — DWZ: 2451-114 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Gutheil, Heinrich — DWZ: 2022-106 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 2032
1 Spiekermann, Stefan SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1968-107 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Pieczka, Reiner SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1959-93 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 von Bargen, Lukas SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 2053-61 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Larisch, Rolf SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 2119-71 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Lanaras, Dimitrios SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1887-116 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Brüser, Stefan SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1705-40 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Sauerwald, Thomas — DWZ: 2170-85 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4 Dyballa, Gerhard — DWZ: 1919-127 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1894
2 Spiekermann, Michael SV Menden 1; DWZ: 2016-114 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Bialas, Rainer SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1884-222 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Brunner, Simon SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1850-50 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Meschede, Thorsten Gerrit — DWZ: 1930-57 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1935
2 Windfuhr, Thomas SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1907-258 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Langes, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1722-78 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
6 Trojan, Leszek — DWZ: 1788-57 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1842
2 Haude, Rüdiger SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 2013-22 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Kotainy, Gregor SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1891-43 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Nikolik, Milorad SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1922-26 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Schulte, Rolf SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1836-223 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Feldhaus, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1671-83 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Kampert, Andreas — DWZ: 1789-74 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1788
3 Mertin, Theodor SV Menden 1; DWZ: 2038-62 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Kalnik, Heinrich SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1950-80 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Alberts, Kai SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1822-100 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Cordes, Walter SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1897-340 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Henke, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1596-78 1:0 0.5 aus 5
8 Franzes, Martin — DWZ: 1790-78 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1772
4 Dröttboom, Tobias SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1908-70 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Tomiczny, Darius SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1959-84 +:- 3.0 aus 4
4 Zocher, Peter SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1720-4 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Hellwig, Jamel SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1842-81 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Schulze, Hans-Peter SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1746-159 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Müller, Dietmar SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1595-75 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1001 Senff, Dieter — DWZ: 1685-101 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1670
5 Krewett, Fabian SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1803-94 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Schaar, Axel SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1849-124 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Gebhardt, Horst SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1702-7 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Scherbanev, Ivan SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1844-24 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Schulte, Florian SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1685-75 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Voß, Simon SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1566-47 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1002 Sendler, Arnold — DWZ: 1696-59 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1726
6 Scholz, Sebastian SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1709-58 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
6 Heeke, Guido SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1845-113 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
6 Eisenburger, Ulrich SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1703-38 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Arens, Janik SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1730-63 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Midderhoff, Christian SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1745-142 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Voß, Oliver SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1486-35 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1003 Gawron, Christian — DWZ: 1658-16 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1656
7 Atasoy, Tarik SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1728-85 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Herröder, Peter SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1664-113 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Heesemann, Michael SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1593-133 1:0 2.0 aus 4
8 Olszewski, Peter SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1599-156 0:1 1.0 aus 3
9 Becker, Robin — DWZ: 1897-53 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1907
8 Schmidt, Jakob SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1499-27 +:- 1.0 aus 3
8 Ganghoff, Frank SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1743-19 1:0 0.0 aus 1
12 Weiss, Andreas — DWZ: 1682-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1663
8 Gieseler, Felix SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1636-9 0:1 3.0 aus 5
17 Winden, Horst — DWZ: 1525-167 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1539
7 Pieper, Burkhard SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1866-82 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
21 Dickel, Hans — DWZ: 1371-12 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1359
8 Scholz, Christoph SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1517-15 0:1 2.5 aus 5