SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe Nord

SV Ardeyhöhe 1

1 Dyker, Gerald — DWZ: 1942-24 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1935
1 Krusel, Daniel SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 2082-58 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Pieczka, Reiner SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1959-93 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 von Bargen, Lukas SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 2053-61 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Larisch, Rolf SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 2119-71 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Lanaras, Vasileios SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 2001-114 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Schulze-Pillot, Thomas — DWZ: 1956-29 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1947
2 Kusche, Maximilian SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1694-39 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Spiekermann, Stefan SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1968-107 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Haude, Rüdiger SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 2013-22 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Kotainy, Gregor SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1891-43 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Denger, Philipp SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1956-113 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2 Lanaras, Dimitrios SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1887-116 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Hoppe, Udo — DWZ: 1792-158 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1752
3 Spiegel, Johannes SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1868-50 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Spiekermann, Michael SV Menden 1; DWZ: 2016-114 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Kalnik, Heinrich SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1950-80 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Alberts, Kai SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1822-100 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Windfuhr, Thomas SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1907-258 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Bialas, Rainer SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1884-222 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Wink, Matthias — DWZ: 1657-15 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kümpel, Lutz SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1622-72 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
5 Hetzel, Jan-Patrick — DWZ: 1773-22 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1759
5 Emming, Alice SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1583-68 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Mertin, Theodor SV Menden 1; DWZ: 2038-62 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Tomiczny, Darius SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1959-84 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Zocher, Peter SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1720-4 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Nikolik, Milorad SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1922-26 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Schulte, Rolf SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1836-223 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Hetzel, Mario — DWZ: 1851-24 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1869
6 Terhorst, Jürgen SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1591-69 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Dröttboom, Tobias SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1908-70 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Schaar, Axel SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1849-124 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Gebhardt, Horst SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1702-7 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Hermaneck, Helmut SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1861-184 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Cordes, Walter SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1897-340 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Blinov, Victor — DWZ: 1806-5 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1837
5 Krewett, Fabian SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1803-94 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Atasoy, Tarik SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1728-85 1:0 4.5 aus 6
6 Eisenburger, Ulrich SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1703-38 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Hellwig, Jamel SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1842-81 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Schulze, Hans-Peter SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1746-159 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Boeck, Matthias — DWZ: 1773-27 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1764
6 Scholz, Sebastian SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1709-58 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Demin, Wladimir SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1716-147 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Herröder, Peter SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1664-113 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Scherbanev, Ivan SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1844-24 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Schulte, Florian SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1685-75 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1001 Deinert, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1674-271 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1716
7 Froebus, Michael SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1327-34 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Pieper, Burkhard SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1866-82 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Schmidt, Jakob SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1499-27 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Gieseler, Felix SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1636-9 1:0 3.0 aus 5
8 Wackert, Dennis SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1543-84 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Midderhoff, Christian SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1745-142 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
10 Tiller, Moritz — DWZ: 1503-21 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1510
8 Werthschulte, Jakob SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1122-9 1:0 0.0 aus 1
14 Röllecke, Jannis — DWZ: 1330-14 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1322
8 Czerwinski, Heinz-Jürgen SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1638-43 0:1 1.5 aus 3