SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe Nord: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Mertin, Theodor SV Menden 1 2038-62 6,5 7 93
2 von Bargen, Lukas SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1 2053-61 6,0 7 86
3 Brunner, Simon SV Ruhrspringer 2 1850-50 5,5 7 79
4 Blinov, Victor SV Ardeyhöhe 1 1806-5 5,0 6 83
5 Deinert, Wolfgang SV Ardeyhöhe 1 1674-271 5,0 7 71
6 Atasoy, Tarik SV Letmathe 2 1728-85 5,0 7 71
7 Schaar, Axel SV Letmathe 2 1849-124 5,0 7 71
8 Wichmann, Frank SVG Plettenberg 2 1811-210 4,5 5 90
9 Hellwig, Jamel SG Lüdenscheid 1 1842-81 4,5 5 90
10 Krämer, Roland SVG Plettenberg 2 1706-34 4,5 6 75
11 Demin, Wladimir SV Letmathe 2 1716-147 4,5 6 75
12 Trojan, Leszek SV Meschede 1 1788-57 4,5 6 75
13 Klippert, Jan Oliver SVG Plettenberg 2 1796-89 4,5 6 75
14 Sendler, Arnold SV Meschede 1 1696-59 4,5 7 64
15 Hetzel, Mario SV Ardeyhöhe 1 1851-24 4,5 7 64
16 Kalnik, Heinrich SV Letmathe 2 1950-80 4,5 7 64
17 Spiekermann, Michael SV Menden 1 2016-114 4,5 7 64
18 Gutheil, Heinrich SV Meschede 1 2022-106 4,5 7 64
19 Heeke, Guido SV Letmathe 2 1845-113 4,0 5 80
20 Tomiczny, Darius SV Letmathe 2 1959-84 4,0 5 80
21 Gebhardt, Horst SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1 1702-7 4,0 7 57
22 Krewett, Fabian SV Menden 1 1803-94 4,0 7 57
23 Alberts, Kai SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1 1822-100 4,0 7 57
24 Pieper, Burkhard SV Menden 1 1866-82 4,0 7 57
25 Schulze-Pillot, Thomas SV Ardeyhöhe 1 1956-29 4,0 7 57
26 Krusel, Daniel SV Herdringen 1 2082-58 4,0 7 57
27 Larisch, Rolf SG Lüdenscheid 1 2119-71 4,0 7 57
28 Kümpel, Lutz SV Herdringen 1 1622-72 3,5 6 58
29 Gieseler, Felix SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1 1636-9 3,5 6 58
30 Midderhoff, Christian SF Neuenrade 1 1745-142 3,5 6 58
31 Schulte, Rolf SF Neuenrade 1 1853-224 3,5 6 58
32 Voß, Simon SV Ruhrspringer 2 1566-47 3,5 7 50
33 Franzes, Martin SV Meschede 1 1790-78 3,5 7 50
34 Nikolik, Milorad SG Lüdenscheid 1 1922-26 3,5 7 50
35 Haude, Rüdiger SV Letmathe 2 2013-22 3,5 7 50
36 Scherbanev, Ivan SG Lüdenscheid 1 1844-24 3,0 4 75
37 Heesemann, Michael SG Lüdenscheid 1 1593-133 3,0 5 60
38 Schulte, Florian SF Neuenrade 1 1685-75 3,0 5 60
39 Maniocha, Marek SVG Plettenberg 2 1782-207 3,0 5 60
40 Hermaneck, Helmut SG Lüdenscheid 1 1861-184 3,0 5 60
41 Lanaras, Vasileios SF Neuenrade 1 2003-115 3,0 5 60
42 Zocher, Peter SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1 1720-4 3,0 6 50
43 Boeck, Matthias SV Ardeyhöhe 1 1773-27 3,0 6 50
44 Kotainy, Gregor SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1 1891-43 3,0 6 50
45 Spiekermann, Stefan SV Menden 1 1968-107 3,0 6 50
46 Spiegel, Johannes SV Herdringen 1 1868-50 3,0 7 43
47 Windfuhr, Thomas SG Lüdenscheid 1 1892-259 3,0 7 43
48 Pieczka, Reiner SV Letmathe 2 1959-93 3,0 7 43
49 Bialas, Rainer SF Neuenrade 1 1878-223 2,5 4 63
50 Warmbier, Jörg SVG Plettenberg 2 1949-75 2,5 4 63
51 Scholz, Christoph SV Menden 1 1517-15 2,5 5 50
52 Arens, Janik SG Lüdenscheid 1 1730-63 2,5 5 50
53 Lanaras, Dimitrios SF Neuenrade 1 1887-116 2,5 5 50
54 Schulze, Hans-Peter SF Neuenrade 1 1752-160 2,5 6 42
55 Kampert, Andreas SV Meschede 1 1789-74 2,5 6 42
56 Terhorst, Jürgen SV Herdringen 1 1591-69 2,5 7 36
57 Herröder, Peter SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1 1664-113 2,5 7 36
58 Kusche, Maximilian SV Herdringen 1 1694-39 2,5 7 36
59 Hetzel, Jan-Patrick SV Ardeyhöhe 1 1773-22 2,5 7 36
60 Dröttboom, Tobias SV Menden 1 1908-70 2,5 7 36
61 Salewski, Niko SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1 1571-1 2,0 2 100
62 Weber, Constanze SV Ruhrspringer 2 1573-64 2,0 2 100
63 Becker, Robin SV Meschede 1 1897-53 2,0 2 100
64 Oswald, Hans-Joachim SVG Plettenberg 2 2191-105 2,0 3 67
65 Gawron, Christian SV Meschede 1 1658-16 2,0 4 50
66 Denger, Philipp SG Lüdenscheid 1 1956-113 2,0 5 40
67 Cordes, Walter SF Neuenrade 1 1900-342 2,0 6 33
68 Dyker, Gerald SV Ardeyhöhe 1 1942-24 2,0 6 33
69 Senff, Dieter SV Meschede 1 1685-101 2,0 7 29
70 Otto, Matthias SV Herdringen 1 1665-64 1,5 2 75
71 Meschede, Thorsten Gerrit SV Meschede 1 1930-57 1,5 2 75
72 Czerwinski, Heinz-Jürgen SV Menden 1 1638-43 1,5 3 50
73 Scholz, Sebastian SV Menden 1 1709-58 1,5 4 38
74 Emming, Alice SV Herdringen 1 1583-68 1,5 5 30
75 Langes, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 2 1722-78 1,5 5 30
76 Müller, Dietmar SV Ruhrspringer 2 1595-75 1,5 6 25
77 Tiller, Moritz SV Ardeyhöhe 1 1503-21 1,0 1 100
78 Hätty, Heinz SV Ruhrspringer 2 1537-56 1,0 1 100
79 Hoffmann, Patrick SV Meschede 1 1584-52 1,0 1 100
80 Dransfeld, Olaf SV Menden 1 1815-50 1,0 1 100
81 Richardt, Mike SVG Plettenberg 2 1994-92 1,0 1 100
82 Matzke, Sandor SV Ruhrspringer 2 1474-70 1,0 2 50
83 Dajthe, Artem SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1 1520-21 1,0 2 50
84 Wolf, Viktor SVG Plettenberg 2 1554-49 1,0 2 50
85 Korte, Andreas SV Ruhrspringer 2 1657-21 1,0 2 50
86 Schmidt, Jakob SV Letmathe 2 1499-27 1,0 3 33
87 Olszewski, Peter SF Neuenrade 1 1617-158 1,0 3 33
88 Neumann, Bernd SVG Plettenberg 2 1704-74 1,0 3 33
89 Winterkamp, Sascha SVG Plettenberg 2 1968-48 1,0 4 25
90 Wackert, Dennis SG Lüdenscheid 1 1546-85 1,0 5 20
91 Nölke, Manfred SVG Plettenberg 2 1897-163 1,0 5 20
92 Feldhaus, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 2 1671-83 1,0 6 17
93 Eisenburger, Ulrich SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1 1703-38 1,0 6 17
94 Hoppe, Udo SV Ardeyhöhe 1 1792-158 1,0 7 14
95 Arnoldi, Ekkehard SVG Plettenberg 2 1322-57 0,5 1 50
96 Heinicke, Frank SV Menden 1 1455-28 0,5 1 50
97 Rahs, Ratho SVG Plettenberg 2 1479-23 0,5 1 50
98 Winden, Horst SV Meschede 1 1525-167 0,5 1 50
99 Xudagulyan, Xoren SV Herdringen 1 1078-6 0,5 2 25
100 Skapski, Miroslaw SVG Plettenberg 2 1481-165 0,5 2 25
101 Dyballa, Gerhard SV Meschede 1 1893-128 0,5 4 13
102 Voß, Oliver SV Ruhrspringer 2 1486-35 0,5 5 10
103 Henke, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 2 1596-78 0,5 6 8
104 Brüser, Stefan SV Ruhrspringer 2 1705-40 0,5 6 8
105 Xudagulyan, Arthur SV Herdringen 1 1024-5 0,0 1 0
106 Spiegel, Theodor SV Herdringen 1 1136-9 0,0 1 0
107 Ottahal, Jürgen SV Herdringen 1 1227-2 0,0 1 0
108 Froebus, Michael SV Herdringen 1 1327-34 0,0 1 0
109 Röllecke, Jannis SV Ardeyhöhe 1 1330-14 0,0 1 0
110 Dickel, Hans SV Meschede 1 1371-12 0,0 1 0
111 Völlmecke, Markus SV Menden 1 1374-39 0,0 1 0
112 Kleine, Franz-Josef SV Letmathe 2 1415-56 0,0 1 0
113 Ruda, Peter SF Neuenrade 1 1473-100 0,0 1 0
114 Schwentker, Benjamin SV Ruhrspringer 2 1506-12 0,0 1 0
115 Reips, Arno SV Letmathe 2 1632-1 0,0 1 0
116 Wink, Matthias SV Ardeyhöhe 1 1657-15 0,0 1 0
117 Weiss, Andreas SV Meschede 1 1682-7 0,0 1 0
118 Ganghoff, Frank SG Lüdenscheid 1 1750-20 0,0 1 0
119 Storch, Mary Ann SF Neuenrade 1 1951-130 0,0 1 0
120 Werthschulte, Jakob SV Herdringen 1 1082-10 0,0 2 0
121 von Dissen, Ralf SV Herdringen 1 1384-31 0,0 3 0
122 Heidrich, Detlef SV Herdringen 1 1454-120 0,0 4 0