SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SV Hemer 1

1 Cosma, Elena Luminita — DWZ: 2309-31 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Bubolz, Holger Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2039-108 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Voicu-Jagodzinsky, Carmen — DWZ: 2219-100 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Lüttich, Bodo MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1979-73 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Schwanbeck, Christoph SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 2004-74 +:- 2.0 aus 6
1 Dassel, Ulrich SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 2013-128 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Runte, Moritz — DWZ: 2093-70 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Krug, Georg Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1909-62 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Kölz, Niklas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1938-78 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Rittmeier, Bernhard SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2236-201 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Rahimi, Rahim Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 2080-84 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Lück, Kai SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1981-115 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Vicktor, Christian SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1947-71 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Mohrmann, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1870-57 ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
4 Ionica, Iulia-Ionela — DWZ: 2147-26 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5 Ciolacu, Alessia-Mihaela — DWZ: 2128-12 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Tawakol, Kai SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2028-62 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Leonard, Timo — DWZ: 2008-68 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Kebbekus, Thomas Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1974-98 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Thanabalasingam, Ajandhan SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2079-72 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Balzer, Alexander Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 2037-47 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Zarges, Stephan SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1961-135 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Weyrauch, Erich SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1947-220 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Jagodzinsky, Andreas — DWZ: 2102-142 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Bornemann, Michael Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2063-116 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Browning, Rebecca MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1927-99 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Becker, André SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2162-89 1:0 5.5 aus 7
3 Petri, Wolfgang Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1920-215 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Glatzel, Jonas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 2013-67 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Fleischhauer, Thomas SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1933-91 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Badke, Sven SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1889-48 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Klüting, Reiner — DWZ: 1854-184 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Klinkmann, Ralf Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1892-82 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Schmidt, Volker MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1942-194 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Hollmann, Bert SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1890-108 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
5 Naumann, Klaus SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1859-90 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Steinhage, Frank SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1835-123 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1001 Trinh, Fabian Dat — DWZ: 1812-39 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Weber, Rolf Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1879-205 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Reiffenrath, Christian Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1997-168 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Marchenko, Dimitrij SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1860-29 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Dürwald, Martin SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1976-105 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Werthmann, Dietmar SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1793-57 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1002 Zitzewitz, Roland — DWZ: 1989-97 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Hoppe, Dirk SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1901-143 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Müller, Sven Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1968-92 1:0 4.5 aus 6
5 Meinecke, Gerd SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1988-88 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Mischlack, Marten Richard SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1778-12 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1003 Störing, Marc — DWZ: 1917-144 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Pinnel, Peter Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1926-271 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
5 Kämper, Ralph MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1932-145 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Schubert, Gerhard SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1888-243 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Petri, Raphael Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1868-86 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Lamek, Dirk SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1835-108 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Borzykin, Ihor SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1849-37 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Werthmann, Niklas SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1893-39 1:0 5.5 aus 7
1004 Mai, Artur — DWZ: 1682-58 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Liley, Uwe Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1761-170 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Rieger, Mario MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1746-116 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Mellmann, Matthias Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1845-106 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Schulte-Bräucker, Horst SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1847-134 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Vorschütz, Stefan SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2008-126 0:1 2.0 aus 2
9 Wagner, Mirco — DWZ: 1961-118 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Weber, André SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1849-92 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Hassler, Rolf Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1762-247 1:0 3.0 aus 7
10 Naumenko, Valerija — DWZ: 1801-46 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Wahl, Carsten SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1742-44 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
11 Becker, Linda — DWZ: 1799-49 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Ertelt, Pornchai MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1677-74 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
17 Ketteler, Timon Guardian — DWZ: 1795-37 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Dolgopolyj, Vladimir MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1723-167 1:0 0.0 aus 1
33 Pröschold, Bernd — DWZ: 2085-61 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Genster, Dirk SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1942-91 1:0 3.5 aus 5