SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1

1 Naundorf, Maik — DWZ: 2066-213 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2085
1 Dassel, Ulrich SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1982-127 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Lüttich, Bodo MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1974-72 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Bubolz, Holger — DWZ: 2033-107 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 2052
1 Cosma, Elena Luminita SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2321-29 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 Rode, Dominik SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1885-87 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Tschöpe, Nino SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 2000-60 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Mohrmann, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1907-56 1:0 0.0 aus 5
2 Kölz, Niklas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1961-76 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Krug, Georg — DWZ: 1917-61 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1899
2 Runte, Moritz SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2086-67 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Menz, Falk SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1869-73 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Tuschen, Frank SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1966-36 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Weyrauch, Erich SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1927-218 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Kebbekus, Thomas — DWZ: 2014-97 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1985
3 Leonard, Timo SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1982-66 0:1 1.5 aus 3
3 Theunissen, Klaus SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1848-86 1:0 4.0 aus 5
3 Petz, Stephan SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1927-130 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Badke, Sven SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1863-47 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Browning, Rebecca MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1894-95 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Bornemann, Michael — DWZ: 2059-115 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 2060
4 Jagodzinsky, Andreas SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2094-140 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Holler, Dirk SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1858-70 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Bickmann, Uwe SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1781-100 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Steinhage, Frank SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1845-121 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Kämper, Ralph MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1968-144 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Klinkmann, Ralf — DWZ: 1901-81 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1894
5 Klüting, Reiner SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1847-183 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Zieprecht, Frank SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1874-52 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Werthmann, Dietmar SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1786-56 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Heuser, Gerson MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1888-52 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Weber, Rolf — DWZ: 1854-204 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1860
6 Trinh, Fabian Dat SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1870-37 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Werner, Norman SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1866-36 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Kies, Wolfgang SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1747-104 1:0 0.5 aus 5
7 Werthmann, Niklas SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1842-36 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Rieger, Mario MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1749-115 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Pinnel, Peter — DWZ: 1915-270 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1920
7 Störing, Marc SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1871-142 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Koch, Robin SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1744-71 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Hesse, Michael SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1763-86 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Ertelt, Pornchai MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1664-73 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1001 Liley, Uwe — DWZ: 1793-169 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1765
8 Mai, Artur SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1735-56 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Baran, Daniel SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1670-51 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
8 Renk, Cornelius SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1652-102 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
8 Bräutigam, Walter SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1760-61 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Wollenweber, Frank MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1766-106 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1002 Kurtz, Michael — DWZ: 1780-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Kamrath, Ariane — DWZ: 1782-141 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1782
8 Ellend, Torsten SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1785-69 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2