SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SK Xanten 1

1 Tiede, Andreas — DWZ: 1920-36 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Hanemann, Norbert SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 3; DWZ: 1727-93 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Zahn, Richard SF Moers 2; DWZ: 2000-270 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Schneider, Christoph SV Neukirchen-Vluyn 1; DWZ: 2158-69 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Uhlenbrock, Edgar TV Bruckhausen 1; DWZ: 1331-98 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 ten Huf, Martin SC Freibauer Hünxe 1; DWZ: 2088-89 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Peters, Georg — DWZ: 1850-59 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Moritz, Volker SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 3; DWZ: 1688-59 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Reiter, Hans-Ernst SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1976-160 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
2 Wilhelm, Albert SV Neukirchen-Vluyn 1; DWZ: 1876-92 1:0 4.0 aus 5
1 Heirich, Manuel SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1809-96 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Amerkamp, Günter SC Freibauer Hünxe 1; DWZ: 1823-129 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Peters, Robert — DWZ: 1799-48 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Moser, Rainer SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 3; DWZ: 1601-44 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Moll, Reinhard SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1889-58 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Vegera, Aleksandr SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1769-8 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Krause, Wolfgang TV Bruckhausen 1; DWZ: 1262-136 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
3 Mitschke, Ulrich SC Freibauer Hünxe 1; DWZ: 1742-156 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Hündgen, Lorenz — DWZ: 1743-43 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Olligs, Niko SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 3; DWZ: 1439-39 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Zahn, Fabian SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1850-111 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Günner, Carsten SV Neukirchen-Vluyn 1; DWZ: 1756-78 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Plischke, Berthold SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1797-180 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Witthans, Martin TV Bruckhausen 1; DWZ: 1777-65 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Kuehn, Reiner SC Freibauer Hünxe 1; DWZ: 1681-51 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Cebulla, Michael — DWZ: 1625-31 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Maslowski, Marvin SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 3; DWZ: 1301-20 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Thier, Dieter SV Neukirchen-Vluyn 1; DWZ: 1651-27 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Müller, Markus SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1666-66 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Scholten, Michael TV Bruckhausen 1; DWZ: 1783-98 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Cornelißen, Jonas — DWZ: 1576-44 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Engels, Johannes SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 3; DWZ: 1070-65 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Trost, Matthias SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1724-44 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Uhlenbrock, Steffan TV Bruckhausen 1; DWZ: 1759-169 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Lordick, Ulrich SC Freibauer Hünxe 1; DWZ: 1613-92 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Gudat, Nils — DWZ: 1497-35 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Endlein, Marlin SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 3; DWZ: 1346-21 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Reiter, Brigitte SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1762-150 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Schröter, Jan SV Neukirchen-Vluyn 1; DWZ: 1787-10 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Wilke, Michael SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1717-98 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Mink, Sascha TV Bruckhausen 1; DWZ: 1470-84 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Mitschke, Thomas SC Freibauer Hünxe 1; DWZ: 1389-82 1:0 1.5 aus 6
8 Oenings, Frank — DWZ: 1516-21 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Endlein, Yannick SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 3; DWZ: 1402-24 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Strohner, Marcel SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1697-49 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Schumacher, Peter SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1489-120 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Schmidt, Reiner TV Bruckhausen 1; DWZ: 1403-75 1:0 1.0 aus 7
7 Fahnenbruck, Johannes SC Freibauer Hünxe 1; DWZ: 1567-20 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1001 Schürmann, Mike — DWZ: 1442-38 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Bongers, Holger SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1764-96 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1002 Fromme, Dirk — DWZ: 1556-23 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Rivinius, Otto SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1750-140 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Schrade, Achim SV Neukirchen-Vluyn 1; DWZ: 1609-43 1:0 1.5 aus 6
8 Rama, Avdi SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1603-84 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Kohlmann, Marvin SC Freibauer Hünxe 1; DWZ: 1545-53 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1003 Meyer, Mike — DWZ: 1227-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1004 Oenings, Hendrik — DWZ: 1603-48 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Tekath, Cedric Aimé — DWZ: 1273-29 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Siepen, Ralf SV Neukirchen-Vluyn 1; DWZ: 1579-77 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
20 Schieren, Werner — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kähnert, Marc SV Neukirchen-Vluyn 1; DWZ: 1666-50 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Neuhaus, Dirk TV Bruckhausen 1; DWZ: 1654-30 1:0 2.0 aus 5