SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 3

17 Hanemann, Norbert — DWZ: 1727-93 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Tiede, Andreas SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1920-36 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Heirich, Manuel SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1809-96 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Uhlenbrock, Edgar TV Bruckhausen 1; DWZ: 1331-98 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 ten Huf, Martin SC Freibauer Hünxe 1; DWZ: 2088-89 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
18 Moritz, Volker — DWZ: 1676-60 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Peters, Georg SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1850-59 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Schneider, Christoph SV Neukirchen-Vluyn 1; DWZ: 2158-69 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 Vegera, Aleksandr SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1769-8 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Krause, Wolfgang TV Bruckhausen 1; DWZ: 1262-136 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Link, Robert SC Freibauer Hünxe 1; DWZ: 1953-65 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Ebbers, Florian SV Wesel 3; DWZ: 1601-45 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Held, Benjamin TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1904-71 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
19 Moser, Rainer — DWZ: 1601-44 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Peters, Robert SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1799-48 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Günner, Carsten SV Neukirchen-Vluyn 1; DWZ: 1756-78 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Plischke, Berthold SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1818-181 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Witthans, Martin TV Bruckhausen 1; DWZ: 1777-65 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Amerkamp, Günter SC Freibauer Hünxe 1; DWZ: 1823-129 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Becker, Armin SV Wesel 3; DWZ: 1746-23 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Schmidt, Gero TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1731-29 0:1 2.0 aus 5
20 Kannenberg, Lukas — DWZ: 1494-30 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Thier, Dieter SV Neukirchen-Vluyn 1; DWZ: 1651-27 -:+ 2.0 aus 5
4 Müller, Markus SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1666-66 0:1 1.5 aus 4
4 Mitschke, Ulrich SC Freibauer Hünxe 1; DWZ: 1742-156 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Mattern, Volker TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1819-39 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
21 Remme, Thilo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Olligs, Niko — DWZ: 1439-39 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Hündgen, Lorenz SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1743-43 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Schröter, Jan SV Neukirchen-Vluyn 1; DWZ: 1787-10 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Trost, Matthias SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1724-44 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
4 Drewski, Volker TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1679-72 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
23 Krause, Marius — DWZ: 1284-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Mosebach, Josh — DWZ: 1212-31 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Wilke, Michael SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1717-98 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Scholten, Michael TV Bruckhausen 1; DWZ: 1783-98 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Kuehn, Reiner SC Freibauer Hünxe 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Wenning, Thomas TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1738-33 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3001 Maslowski, Marvin — DWZ: 1301-20 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Cebulla, Michael SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1625-31 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Schrade, Achim SV Neukirchen-Vluyn 1; DWZ: 1675-44 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Uhlenbrock, Steffan TV Bruckhausen 1; DWZ: 1759-169 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Wiens, Harald SV Wesel 3; DWZ: 1639-60 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Nottenkämper, Franz-Ludwig TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1585-112 0:1 1.5 aus 6
3002 Höning, Andre — DWZ: 1559-21 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3003 Paulus, Simon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3004 Welbers, Jan — DWZ: 1088-12 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Siepen, Ralf SV Neukirchen-Vluyn 1; DWZ: 1543-81 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Höpken, Sarah SV Wesel 3; DWZ: 1433-30 0:1 3.5 aus 6
25 Klapwijk, Philipp — DWZ: 1350-105 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Kähnert, Marc SV Neukirchen-Vluyn 1; DWZ: 1659-52 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Kaufung, Christian TV Bruckhausen 1; DWZ: 1728-85 0:1 4.0 aus 5
26 Bonn, Jürgen — DWZ: 1279-30 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Dyllong, Josef SV Wesel 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 4
27 Strucken, Michael — DWZ: 1222-46 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kersten, Olaf SV Neukirchen-Vluyn 1; DWZ: 1416-28 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Schleich, Michael SV Wesel 3; DWZ: 1522-44 0:1 3.0 aus 5
28 Engels, Johannes — DWZ: 1069-66 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Cornelißen, Jonas SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1576-44 0:1 1.5 aus 4
7 Mink, Sascha TV Bruckhausen 1; DWZ: 1470-84 1:0 2.0 aus 6
29 Endlein, Marlin — DWZ: 1342-22 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 3)
7 Gudat, Nils SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1484-36 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Lordick, Ulrich SC Freibauer Hünxe 1; DWZ: 1613-92 0:1 3.5 aus 5
30 Endlein, Yannick — DWZ: 1402-24 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Oenings, Frank SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1516-21 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Mitschke, Thomas SC Freibauer Hünxe 1; DWZ: 1389-82 1:0 1.5 aus 6
32 Klabunde, Frank — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Brehme, Helmut SV Wesel 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
7 Scholten, Markus TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1743-50 +:- 0.0 aus 1
33 Kutsov, Krasimir — DWZ: 1118-13 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Jancen, Sergej SV Wesel 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Reßing, Detlef TV Mehrhoog 1; DWZ: 1534-82 0:1 3.5 aus 5
35 Moser, Julian — DWZ: 1146-12 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schmidt, Reiner TV Bruckhausen 1; DWZ: 1403-75 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
38 Koopmann, Semjon — DWZ: 1120-17 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schumacher, Peter SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1489-120 0:1 2.5 aus 5
8 Fahnenbruck, Johannes SC Freibauer Hünxe 1; DWZ: 1567-20 1:0 3.5 aus 5
40 Veldhuyzen, Luca — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Wiens, Nicole SV Wesel 3; DWZ: 800-10 -:+ 1.0 aus 2