SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Jugendliga U20

SF Erkelenz 1

1 Bhattacharyya, Sumit — DWZ: 1338-47 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1384
1 Alhaj, Mahmoud SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1069-3 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Jacobs, Philipp Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 905-2 1:0 0.5 aus 2
1 Hesse, Lucas Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1252-36 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Hansen, Jonah Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1630-31 +:- 0.0 aus 4
2 Esser, Finn — DWZ: 1217-37 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1147
2 Alhaj, Asmaa SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1066-5 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Dörrschuck, Nicklas Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1589-34 +:- 0.0 aus 4
3 Dohrendorf, Cedrik Henry — DWZ: 1352-24 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Reyer, Moritz Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1177-23 +:- 0.0 aus 4
4 Biebighäuser, Lukas — DWZ: 1029-10 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1016
3 Mars, Robin SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 778-2 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Brachmann, Jules Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1161-20 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Hermes, Sven Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1214-21 +:- 0.0 aus 4
5 Ewert, Kevin — DWZ: 1020-8 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1083
4 Schöler, Johannes SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 859-2 1:0 3.0 aus 4
3 Bollow, Niels Fredrik Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 909-13 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Bahcecioglu, Yanis Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 762-4 +:- 0.0 aus 4
6 Brosch, Caspar Julian — DWZ: 1055-16 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1067
5 Kratz, Fabian SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 773-1 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Schmoker, Phillip Martin Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1025-1 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Hesse, Frederik Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1067-12 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Kosjanski, Michael Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 814-6 +:- 0.0 aus 4
7 Sadler, Maximilian — DWZ: 830-8 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 756
6 Solovej, Artöm SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Montignies, Nodari Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 794-1 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Mertens, Daniel — DWZ: 878-13 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Tilleman, Mika Ivo Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
9 Topp, Robin — DWZ: 773-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Lenz, Jannik — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Janßen, Robin Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Hesse, Johannes Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
11 Özen, Alperen — DWZ: 763-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Kaniuth, Lukas Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
12 Ingendorn, Leandro — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Brosch, Jonathan Till — DWZ: 730-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Pauls, Bastian Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1