SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Jugendliga U20

Rheydter SV 1

1 Hansen, Jonah — DWZ: 1630-31 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Hesse, Lucas Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1252-36 -:+ 1.0 aus 3
1 Arndt, Christian SG Hochneukirch 1; DWZ: 1025-10 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
1 Alhaj, Mahmoud SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1069-3 -:+ 2.0 aus 4
1 Bhattacharyya, Sumit SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1338-47 -:+ 4.0 aus 4
2 Dörrschuck, Nicklas — DWZ: 1589-34 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Nowak, Julien Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1048-10 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
2 Wexel, Larissa SG Hochneukirch 1; DWZ: 857-24 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
2 Alhaj, Asmaa SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1066-5 -:+ 3.0 aus 3
2 Esser, Finn SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1217-37 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
3 Reyer, Moritz — DWZ: 1177-23 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Brachmann, Jules Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1161-20 -:+ 3.0 aus 3
3 Küpper, Julien SG Hochneukirch 1; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 3
3 Balli, Melike SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 909-6 -:+ 1.5 aus 3
3 Dohrendorf, Cedrik Henry SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1352-24 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
4 Hermes, Sven — DWZ: 1214-21 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Bollow, Niels Fredrik Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 909-13 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
4 von Kulmiz, Leonhard SG Hochneukirch 1; DWZ: 816-6 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
4 Israel, Fabian SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 1
4 Biebighäuser, Lukas SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1029-10 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
5 Bahcecioglu, Yanis — DWZ: 762-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Hesse, Frederik Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1067-12 -:+ 3.0 aus 3
5 Wirtz, Henning SG Hochneukirch 1; DWZ: 794-5 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
5 Mars, Robin SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 778-2 -:+ 1.0 aus 3
5 Ewert, Kevin SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1020-8 -:+ 3.0 aus 3
6 Kosjanski, Michael — DWZ: 814-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Reck, Timo Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 729-4 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
6 Aretz, Justin SG Hochneukirch 1; DWZ: 780-1 -:+ 1.0 aus 3
6 Schöler, Johannes SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 859-2 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
6 Brosch, Caspar Julian SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1055-16 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
7 Liu, Simon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8 Faktorovich, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Konzelmann, Haldor — DWZ: 931-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Masa, Cagan — DWZ: 1243-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Wolkowski, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Hetterle, Victor — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Eckers, Ben — DWZ: 772-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Sherbekov, Burhan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Birth, Samuel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Asmus, Nico — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Springhart, Maximilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Schumann, Luca — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Zer, Beren — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Schulz, Anastasia — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Hermes, Matz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Wolkowski, Pia — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Schmidt, Jonas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )