SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Nord

SC Straelen 1

1 Rothkugel, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1679-179 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Richter, Ulrich SK Turm Kleve 3; DWZ: 1761-54 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Ferlemann, Dierk TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 1404-24 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
2 Schmidt, Erwin — DWZ: 1679-68 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Thieme, Christian SK Turm Kleve 3; DWZ: 1690-17 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Muhsal, Matthias Uedemer SC 4; DWZ: 1551-49 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Frericks, Harald Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 2129-58 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 Möllers, Christoph TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 1290-18 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Wans, Matthias SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: 1472-43 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Steinbring, Herbert — DWZ: 1597-92 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Schuricht, Emil Frederick SK Turm Kleve 3; DWZ: 1678-26 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2 Gerdes, Achim Uedemer SC 4; DWZ: 1384-43 0:1 1.0 aus 4
2 Bramkamp, Rainer Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1869-135 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Mehler, Julian TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 1211-6 1:0 0.5 aus 2
2 Timmermann, Helmut SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: 1430-150 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Matthecka, Jürgen — DWZ: 1583-36 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Schuricht, Paul Alexander SK Turm Kleve 3; DWZ: 1572-23 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Kruse, Ralf Uedemer SC 4; DWZ: 1396-28 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Bramkamp, Jürgen Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1838-75 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Arnolds, Klaus TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 1159-8 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Laarmanns, Ferdinand SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: 1529-60 +:- 1.5 aus 3
5 Canders, Michael — DWZ: 1590-14 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Unkrig, Frank SK Turm Kleve 3; DWZ: 1509-68 1:0 3.5 aus 5
4 Molter, Achim Uedemer SC 4; DWZ: 1280-12 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Heimer, Hans-Joachim Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1767-50 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Groterhorst, Egbert TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 1324-17 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Basten, Hermann-Josef — DWZ: 1550-49 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Voß, Peter SK Turm Kleve 3; DWZ: 1452-34 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Molter, Jörg Uedemer SC 4; DWZ: 1409-36 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Kerkhof, Kristoffer Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1711-29 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Kretschmer, Artur TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 1039-6 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Bach, Rainer SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: 1302-87 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Hendriks, Sven — DWZ: 1557-80 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Lopez Janssen, Manuel SK Turm Kleve 3; DWZ: 1378-10 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Gerrits, Sven Uedemer SC 4; DWZ: 1383-44 1:0 2.5 aus 4
6 Buchholz, Thomas Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1483-29 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Wolters, Richard TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 1059-4 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Rauers, Thomas SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: 1336-41 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
8 Ingenerf, Peter — DWZ: 1523-5 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Schweitzer, Frank Uedemer SC 4; DWZ: 1152-8 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 van Hest, Jürgen Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1552-25 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Kujat, Thorsten TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 906-21 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Holtappels, Herbert SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: 1366-167 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1001 Mehler, Heinz-Dieter — DWZ: 1327-15 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Jakubowski, Elisabeth Uedemer SC 4; DWZ: 1385-18 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Wilbrand, Rüdiger Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1518-65 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Brunke, Moritz SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
9 Rimbach, Hans-Jürgen — DWZ: 1430-48 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Janßen, Heinz SK Turm Kleve 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
13 Opschroef, Dennis — DWZ: 1227-27 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Jürgens, Henrik SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: 1296-16 1:0 0.0 aus 1