SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Nord

Uedemer SC 4

25 Obciety, Sandra — DWZ: 1551-45 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Hünnekes, Theo SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: 1802-86 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1 Bramkamp, Jürgen Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1838-75 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
1 Ungerechts, Werner TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 1368-19 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
26 Muhsal, Matthias — DWZ: 1551-49 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Knaup, Jens SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: 1627-46 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Schmidt, Erwin SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1679-68 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Klein-Hessling, Hermann Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2 Schindler, Eckhard TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 1259-10 1:0 0.5 aus 3
27 Gerdes, Achim — DWZ: 1384-43 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Gochermann, Willi SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: 1427-58 0:1 1.5 aus 4
2 Steinbring, Herbert SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1597-92 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Heimer, Hans-Joachim Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1767-50 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Möllers, Christoph TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 1290-18 0:1 1.0 aus 3
28 Kruse, Ralf — DWZ: 1396-28 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Gochermann, Daniel SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: 1491-28 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Matthecka, Jürgen SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1583-36 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Buchholz, Thomas Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1483-29 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
29 Molter, Achim — DWZ: 1280-12 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Hanno, Sönke SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: 1397-38 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Canders, Michael SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1590-14 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Armasow, Martin Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1513-10 0:1 2.5 aus 3
30 Molter, Jörg — DWZ: 1409-36 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Coenen, Johannes SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: 1442-49 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
5 Basten, Hermann-Josef SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1550-49 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Seesing, Klaus Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1388-36 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4 Kuba, Florian TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 1376-16 1:0 0.0 aus 1
31 Gerrits, Sven — DWZ: 1383-44 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Rockenbauch, Jonathan SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: 1227-23 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Hendriks, Sven SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1557-80 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Wilbrand, Rüdiger Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1518-65 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Arnolds, Klaus TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 1159-8 1:0 0.0 aus 2
32 Bergmann, Jennifer — DWZ: 1331-37 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Geschwinder, Thomas Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1403-44 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Mill, Sebastian TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 1364-3 0:1 1.0 aus 2
36 Breitkopf Bangert, Manfred — DWZ: 1202-14 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Janßen, Achim TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 1137-10 1:0 0.0 aus 1
37 Schweitzer, Frank — DWZ: 1152-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Chang Zi Hao, Scott SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Ingenerf, Peter SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1523-5 0:1 3.5 aus 4
38 Jakubowski, Elisabeth — DWZ: 1385-18 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Mehler, Heinz-Dieter SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1327-15 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Sabbagh, Tareq TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 1459-3 1:0 0.0 aus 1