SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Nord

Emmericher SC 1

1 Frericks, Harald — DWZ: 2129-58 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Thieme, Christian SK Turm Kleve 3; DWZ: 1690-17 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Schmidt, Erwin SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1679-68 1:0 4.0 aus 5
2 Bramkamp, Rainer — DWZ: 1869-135 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Schuricht, Emil Frederick SK Turm Kleve 3; DWZ: 1560-22 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Steinbring, Herbert SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1597-92 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Bramkamp, Jürgen — DWZ: 1838-75 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Schuricht, Paul Alexander SK Turm Kleve 3; DWZ: 1450-21 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Matthecka, Jürgen SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1583-36 1:0 3.5 aus 5
1 Obciety, Sandra Uedemer SC 4; DWZ: 1551-45 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Klein-Hessling, Hermann — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Unkrig, Frank SK Turm Kleve 3; DWZ: 1509-68 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Muhsal, Matthias Uedemer SC 4; DWZ: 1551-49 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Heimer, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1767-50 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Pichler, Dominik SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: 1495-48 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Canders, Michael SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1590-14 1:0 3.0 aus 4
3 Gerdes, Achim Uedemer SC 4; DWZ: 1384-43 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Tüchthuisen, Arik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7 Kerkhof, Kristoffer — DWZ: 1711-29 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Lopez Janssen, Manuel SK Turm Kleve 3; DWZ: 1378-10 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Basten, Hermann-Josef SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1550-49 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
8 Titov, Leonid — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Buchholz, Thomas — DWZ: 1483-29 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Wans, Matthias SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: 1462-42 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Hendriks, Sven SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1557-80 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Kruse, Ralf Uedemer SC 4; DWZ: 1396-28 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
10 Armasow, Martin — DWZ: 1513-10 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 van Leyen, Harald SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: 1311-100 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Schuricht, Dirk SK Turm Kleve 3; DWZ: 1256-5 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 Molter, Achim Uedemer SC 4; DWZ: 1280-12 1:0 0.0 aus 3
11 Seesing, Klaus — DWZ: 1388-36 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Timmermann, Helmut SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: 1430-150 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Molter, Jörg Uedemer SC 4; DWZ: 1409-36 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
12 van Hest, Jürgen — DWZ: 1552-25 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Rauers, Thomas SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: 1336-41 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Gosse, Holger SK Turm Kleve 3; DWZ: 1482-26 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Ingenerf, Peter SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1523-5 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
13 Wilbrand, Rüdiger — DWZ: 1518-65 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Holtappels, Herbert SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: 1366-167 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Mehler, Heinz-Dieter SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1327-15 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Gerrits, Sven Uedemer SC 4; DWZ: 1383-44 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
14 Kerkhof, Theo — DWZ: 1524-84 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Boland, Heinrich SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: 975-35 1:0 0.0 aus 2
15 Geschwinder, Thomas — DWZ: 1403-44 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Bieker, Peter SK Turm Kleve 3; DWZ: 1235-87 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Bergmann, Jennifer Uedemer SC 4; DWZ: 1331-37 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
16 Röhrig, Helge — DWZ: 1332-37 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Verheyen, Franz SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: 1424-94 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
17 Heikel, Herbert — DWZ: 1535-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Kruis, Sebastiaan — DWZ: 1037-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Kruis, Mathias — DWZ: 1265-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Köster, Celina — DWZ: 1118-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Köster, Lennart — DWZ: 1000-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Zielke, Kim — DWZ: 1128-31 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Platz, Vanessa — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Palluch, Henryk — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )