SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Nord

SC Kevelaer 3

17 Pichler, Dominik — DWZ: 1495-48 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Heimer, Hans-Joachim Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1767-50 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Hünnekes, Theo SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: 1802-86 0:1 2.0 aus 2
18 Wans, Matthias — DWZ: 1462-42 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Buchholz, Thomas Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1483-29 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Knaup, Jens SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: 1627-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
1 Richter, Ulrich SK Turm Kleve 3; DWZ: 1761-54 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Schmidt, Erwin SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1679-68 0:1 4.0 aus 5
19 van Leyen, Harald — DWZ: 1311-100 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Armasow, Martin Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1513-10 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
2 Thieme, Christian SK Turm Kleve 3; DWZ: 1690-17 0:1 3.0 aus 5
20 Timmermann, Helmut — DWZ: 1430-150 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Seesing, Klaus Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1388-36 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Gochermann, Willi SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: 1427-58 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Schuricht, Emil Frederick SK Turm Kleve 3; DWZ: 1560-22 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2 Steinbring, Herbert SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1597-92 0:1 2.5 aus 5
21 Laarmanns, Ferdinand — DWZ: 1529-59 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Gochermann, Daniel SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: 1491-28 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Schuricht, Paul Alexander SK Turm Kleve 3; DWZ: 1450-21 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Matthecka, Jürgen SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1583-36 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
22 Bach, Rainer — DWZ: 1302-87 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Hanno, Sönke SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: 1397-38 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Unkrig, Frank SK Turm Kleve 3; DWZ: 1509-68 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Basten, Hermann-Josef SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1550-49 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
23 Rauers, Thomas — DWZ: 1336-41 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 van Hest, Jürgen Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1552-25 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Coenen, Johannes SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: 1442-49 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Voß, Peter SK Turm Kleve 3; DWZ: 1452-34 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Hendriks, Sven SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1557-80 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
24 Holtappels, Herbert — DWZ: 1366-167 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Wilbrand, Rüdiger Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1518-65 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Uttendorf, Siegfried SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: 1319-53 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Ingenerf, Peter SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1523-5 0:1 3.5 aus 4
25 Brunke, Moritz — DWZ: 1074-13 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Mehler, Heinz-Dieter SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1327-15 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
26 Boland, Heinrich — DWZ: 975-35 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Kerkhof, Theo Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1524-84 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Lopez Janssen, Manuel SK Turm Kleve 3; DWZ: 1378-10 0:1 3.0 aus 5
27 Jürgens, Jürgen — DWZ: 1215-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Janssen, Heiner — DWZ: 1591-34 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Muellemann, Niklas — DWZ: 924-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Chang Zi Hao, Scott SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Schuricht, Dirk SK Turm Kleve 3; DWZ: 1256-5 0:1 1.5 aus 3
31 Verheyen, Franz — DWZ: 1424-94 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Röhrig, Helge Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1332-37 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
32 Jürgens, Henrik — DWZ: 1296-16 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Opschroef, Dennis SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1227-27 0:1 1.0 aus 1
33 Marliani, Markus — DWZ: 1347-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Peters, Hans — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Urban, Thomas — DWZ: 1255-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )