SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Nord

SV Springer Kranenburg 1

1 Sarmiento, Clein Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Richter, Ulrich SK Turm Kleve 3; DWZ: 1761-54 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Hünnekes, Sebastian — DWZ: 1767-63 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Thieme, Christian SK Turm Kleve 3; DWZ: 1690-17 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Hünnekes, Theo — DWZ: 1802-86 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Obciety, Sandra Uedemer SC 4; DWZ: 1551-45 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Pichler, Dominik SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: 1495-48 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Knaup, Jens — DWZ: 1627-46 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Muhsal, Matthias Uedemer SC 4; DWZ: 1551-49 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Ferlemann, Dierk TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 1404-24 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Wans, Matthias SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: 1462-42 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Schuricht, Emil Frederick SK Turm Kleve 3; DWZ: 1560-22 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Gochermann, Willi — DWZ: 1427-58 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Gerdes, Achim Uedemer SC 4; DWZ: 1384-43 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Baier, Peter TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 1394-109 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3 Timmermann, Helmut SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: 1430-150 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Schuricht, Paul Alexander SK Turm Kleve 3; DWZ: 1450-21 0:1 1.5 aus 5
6 Gochermann, Daniel — DWZ: 1491-28 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kruse, Ralf Uedemer SC 4; DWZ: 1396-28 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Ungerechts, Werner TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 1368-19 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Laarmanns, Ferdinand SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: 1529-59 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Unkrig, Frank SK Turm Kleve 3; DWZ: 1509-68 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Hanno, Sönke — DWZ: 1397-38 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Molter, Achim Uedemer SC 4; DWZ: 1280-12 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Schindler, Eckhard TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 1259-10 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
5 Bach, Rainer SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: 1302-87 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Voß, Peter SK Turm Kleve 3; DWZ: 1452-34 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Coenen, Johannes — DWZ: 1442-49 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Molter, Jörg Uedemer SC 4; DWZ: 1409-36 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Möllers, Christoph TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 1290-18 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Rauers, Thomas SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: 1336-41 1:0 1.0 aus 4
9 Jansen, Jürgen — DWZ: 1542-42 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Lopez Janssen, Manuel SK Turm Kleve 3; DWZ: 1378-10 1:0 3.0 aus 5
10 Rockenbauch, Jonathan — DWZ: 1227-23 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Gerrits, Sven Uedemer SC 4; DWZ: 1383-44 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Wolters, Richard TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 1059-4 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Huybregts, Ton SK Turm Kleve 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
11 Bültjes, Gert — DWZ: 1465-57 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Uttendorf, Siegfried — DWZ: 1319-53 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Kujat, Thorsten TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 906-21 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Holtappels, Herbert SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: 1366-167 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
13 Chang Zi Hao, Scott — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Schweitzer, Frank Uedemer SC 4; DWZ: 1152-8 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Sarcevic, Ivo TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 1252-38 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Muellemann, Niklas SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: 924-4 1:0 0.0 aus 2
14 Schmidt, Matthias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )