SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Nord

SK Turm Kleve 3

17 Richter, Ulrich — DWZ: 1761-54 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Rothkugel, Wolfgang SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1679-179 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1 Wans, Matthias SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: 1462-42 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Sarmiento, Clein Alexander SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
18 Keßler-Rode, Winfried — DWZ: 1926-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Thieme, Christian — DWZ: 1690-17 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Schmidt, Erwin SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1679-68 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Frericks, Harald Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 2129-58 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Ferlemann, Dierk TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 1404-24 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 van Leyen, Harald SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: 1311-100 1:0 0.5 aus 2
2 Hünnekes, Sebastian SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: 1767-63 0:1 1.0 aus 1
20 Schuricht, Emil Frederick — DWZ: 1560-22 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Steinbring, Herbert SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1597-92 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Bramkamp, Rainer Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1869-135 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Op de Hipt, Guido TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Timmermann, Helmut SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: 1430-150 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Knaup, Jens SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: 1627-46 0:1 3.5 aus 4
21 Schuricht, Paul Alexander — DWZ: 1450-21 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Matthecka, Jürgen SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1583-36 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Bramkamp, Jürgen Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1838-75 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Baier, Peter TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 1394-109 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Laarmanns, Ferdinand SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: 1529-59 0:1 1.5 aus 3
4 Gochermann, Willi SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: 1427-58 1:0 1.5 aus 4
22 Unkrig, Frank — DWZ: 1509-68 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Canders, Michael SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1590-14 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Klein-Hessling, Hermann Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4 Schindler, Eckhard TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 1259-10 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Bach, Rainer SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: 1302-87 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Gochermann, Daniel SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: 1491-28 1:0 2.0 aus 4
23 Voß, Peter — DWZ: 1452-34 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Basten, Hermann-Josef SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1550-49 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Mehler, Julian TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 1211-6 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Rauers, Thomas SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: 1336-41 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
6 Hanno, Sönke SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: 1397-38 1:0 2.0 aus 4
24 Lopez Janssen, Manuel — DWZ: 1378-10 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Hendriks, Sven SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1557-80 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Kerkhof, Kristoffer Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1711-29 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Mill, Sebastian TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 1364-3 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Boland, Heinrich SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: 975-35 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Jansen, Jürgen SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: 1542-42 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3001 Janßen, Heinz — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Rimbach, Hans-Jürgen SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1430-48 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3002 Huybregts, Ton — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Rockenbauch, Jonathan SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: 1227-23 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3003 van Appeldorn, Kurt — DWZ: 1618-39 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3004 Schuricht, Dirk — DWZ: 1256-5 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Armasow, Martin Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1513-10 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Groterhorst, Egbert TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 1324-17 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Muellemann, Niklas SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: 924-4 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3005 Lorum, Henning — DWZ: 1623-56 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Gosse, Holger — DWZ: 1482-26 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 van Hest, Jürgen Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1552-25 1:0 1.5 aus 3
33 Bieker, Peter — DWZ: 1235-87 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Geschwinder, Thomas Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1403-44 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Sarcevic, Ivo TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 1252-38 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2