SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Mitte

SF WSB-Krefeld 1

1 Kemmet, Rudolf — DWZ: 1639-4 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Rousselet, Bruno Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1552-29 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Berg, Jan Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1828-42 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Wilschrey, Andreas BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1602-47 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 von Kralik, Rochus SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1492-36 +:- 0.5 aus 4
1 Boeing, Jochen SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1631-35 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Goikhman, Alexandre — DWZ: 1717-29 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Kasper, Ulli Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1732-27 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Zenke, Friedel Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1773-38 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
2 Hähnel, Andrea BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1598-28 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Böhm, Siegmund SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 5
2 Mangels, Winfried SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1621-78 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Golenshyn, Mark — DWZ: 1709-31 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Elsner, Andreas Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1605-23 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Uebing, Thorsten Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 4
3 Wassermann, Manfred BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1515-58 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Meier, Lothar SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.5 aus 5
3 Paff, Volker SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1592-32 -:+ 2.0 aus 4
4 Kemmet, Artur — DWZ: 1770-3 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Pantic, Ljubomir Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1584-26 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
4 Ramrath, Bernhard Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1615-73 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Schneider, Reinhold BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1541-67 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Jach, Friedrich SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Krausse, Georg SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1407-74 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Beker, Lew — DWZ: 1649-22 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Kusel, Heinrich Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1382-72 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Stephany, Heiner Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1634-77 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Hermann, Viktor — DWZ: 1529-22 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Bollow, Erik Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1301-3 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Zenke, Heinz-Walter Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1581-40 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Gilgenbach, Klaus-Dieter BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1625-156 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Marks, Stefan SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1121-41 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Lier, Dieter SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1455-73 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Sanzhiev, Dzhangar — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Bollow, Jan Henrik Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1341-24 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Dreßen, Fabian Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1685-2 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Karschkes, Georg BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1545-84 1:0 3.5 aus 5
6 von Cappeln, Hans SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1270-28 +:- 1.5 aus 4
6 Segermann, Nils SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Chuvarayan, Volodymyr — DWZ: 1426-9 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Weibes, Norbert BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1568-65 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Schittko, Jolien SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1064-22 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Becker-Dannenbaum, Alexander SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1084-6 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
9 Markstädter, Sergej — DWZ: 1633-11 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Leimkühler, Ernst Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1447-57 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Küllertz, Paul BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1596-85 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Laska, Axel SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1177-14 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Wingerath, Felix SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 1
10 Gubina, Svetlana — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Pommerening, Heinz Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1430-15 1:0 1.0 aus 2