SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Mitte

BW Concordia Viersen 2

9 Wilschrey, Andreas — DWZ: 1602-47 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1615
1 Cablitz, Jürgen SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: - -:+ 2.5 aus 3
1 Berg, Jan Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1828-42 1:0 2.5 aus 4
1 Kemmet, Rudolf SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1668-3 0:1 3.0 aus 4
10 Hähnel, Andrea — DWZ: 1598-28 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1620
2 Brink, Michael SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1653-57 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Rousselet, Bruno Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1552-26 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2 Goikhman, Alexandre SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1722-28 1:0 1.5 aus 4
11 Wassermann, Manfred — DWZ: 1527-57 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1491
3 Henzel, Artur SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1589-55 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Kasper, Ulli Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1732-27 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Kowalewski, Volker Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1784-33 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Golenshyn, Mark SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1731-30 0:1 3.0 aus 4
12 Lee, Chuong — DWZ: 1622-27 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1635
4 Kalinowski, Alexander SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1419-33 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Elsner, Andreas Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1605-23 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Zenke, Friedel Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1773-38 0:1 3.5 aus 4
13 Cohnen, Jürgen — DWZ: 1590-44 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1572
5 Schellkes, Rupert SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1486-111 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Pantic, Ljubomir Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1584-26 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Uebing, Thorsten Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1680-13 0:1 2.5 aus 4
14 Schneider, Reinhold — DWZ: 1518-66 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1526
6 Vinken, Stefanie SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1410-117 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Ruland, Karl-Heinz Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1477-58 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Ramrath, Bernhard Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1615-73 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Kemmet, Artur SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1762-2 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
15 Gilgenbach, Klaus-Dieter — DWZ: 1616-155 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1566
7 Pötzsch, Joachim SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1425-53 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Kusel, Heinrich Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1382-72 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 Stephany, Heiner Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1634-77 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Hermann, Viktor SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1532-21 0:1 3.5 aus 4
16 Karschkes, Georg — DWZ: 1529-83 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1543
8 Schüller, Bruno SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1187-39 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Bollow, Erik Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1301-3 1:0 0.5 aus 4
7 Zenke, Heinz-Walter Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1581-40 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Sanzhiev, Dzhangar SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2001 Weibes, Norbert — DWZ: 1567-64 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1566
8 Dreßen, Fabian Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1685-2 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Chuvarayan, Volodymyr SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1426-9 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2002 Kaminski, Guido — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Schmitz, Günter — DWZ: 1558-44 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1533
8 Pommerening, Heinz Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1430-15 0:1 1.0 aus 2
18 Küllertz, Paul — DWZ: 1594-84 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1596
8 Markstädter, Sergej SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1633-11 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3