SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Mitte

SC Bayer Uerdingen 2

9 von Kralik, Rochus — DWZ: 1492-36 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1491
1 Kühn, Viktoria SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1843-58 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
1 Rousselet, Bruno Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1552-26 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
1 Berg, Jan Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1828-42 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Kemmet, Rudolf SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1668-3 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
10 Böhm, Siegmund — DWZ: 1569-63 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1549
2 Sokalska, Olena SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1946-76 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 Cablitz, Jürgen SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Kasper, Ulli Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1732-27 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Kowalewski, Volker Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1784-33 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Goikhman, Alexandre SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1722-28 -:+ 1.5 aus 4
11 Meier, Lothar — DWZ: 1428-76 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1421
3 Nys, Frank SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1836-58 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Brink, Michael SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1653-57 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Elsner, Andreas Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1605-23 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Zenke, Friedel Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1773-38 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Golenshyn, Mark SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1731-30 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
12 Borsay, Janos — DWZ: 1229-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1224
4 Walter, Marvin SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1659-62 -:+ 1.0 aus 3
3 Henzel, Artur SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1589-55 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Uebing, Thorsten Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1680-13 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
13 Jach, Friedrich — DWZ: 1275-64 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1266
5 Boeing, Jochen SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1611-34 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Kalinowski, Alexander SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1419-33 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Pantic, Ljubomir Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1584-26 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Ramrath, Bernhard Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1615-73 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Kemmet, Artur SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1762-2 0:1 3.0 aus 4
14 Marks, Stefan — DWZ: 1121-41 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1124
6 Mangels, Winfried SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1616-77 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Schellkes, Rupert SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1486-111 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Ruland, Karl-Heinz Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1477-58 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Stephany, Heiner Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1634-77 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Hermann, Viktor SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1532-21 0:1 3.5 aus 4
15 von Cappeln, Hans — DWZ: 1270-28 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1297
6 Vinken, Stefanie SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1410-117 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Kusel, Heinrich Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1382-72 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
7 Zenke, Heinz-Walter Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1581-40 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Sanzhiev, Dzhangar SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: - -:+ 3.0 aus 4
16 Schittko, Jolien — DWZ: 1064-22 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1044
7 Lier, Dieter SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1467-72 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Bähren, Jürgen SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1341-35 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Niedling, Jan Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1392-29 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Chuvarayan, Volodymyr SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1426-9 0:1 1.5 aus 2
17 Laska, Axel — DWZ: 1177-14 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1208
8 Pötzsch, Joachim SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1425-53 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Markstädter, Sergej SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1633-11 1:0 1.5 aus 3
18 Krause, Nils — DWZ: 1374-6 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 3) 1381
8 Sibert, Mats Leo SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Hemmers, Dirk Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1607-45 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Dreßen, Fabian Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1685-2 0:1 1.5 aus 3