SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Mitte

SC Bayer Uerdingen 2

9 von Kralik, Rochus — DWZ: 1493-35 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1490
1 Kühn, Viktoria SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1845-56 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
1 Rousselet, Bruno Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1521-23 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
1 Berg, Jan Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1841-41 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Kemmet, Rudolf SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1631-2 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
10 Böhm, Siegmund — DWZ: 1587-61 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1555
2 Sokalska, Olena SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1927-75 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 Cablitz, Jürgen SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1769-62 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Kasper, Ulli Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1702-26 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Kowalewski, Volker Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1749-32 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Goikhman, Alexandre SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1760-27 -:+ 1.5 aus 4
11 Meier, Lothar — DWZ: 1446-74 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1435
3 Nys, Frank SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1842-57 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Brink, Michael SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1660-56 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Elsner, Andreas Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1557-21 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Zenke, Friedel Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1748-37 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Golenshyn, Mark SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1732-29 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
12 Borsay, Janos — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Walter, Marvin SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1691-61 -:+ 1.0 aus 3
3 Henzel, Artur SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1575-54 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Uebing, Thorsten Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1685-12 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
13 Jach, Friedrich — DWZ: 1278-63 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1266
5 Boeing, Jochen SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1665-33 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Kalinowski, Alexander SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1406-31 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Pantic, Ljubomir Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1492-23 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Ramrath, Bernhard Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1611-72 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Kemmet, Artur SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1723-1 0:1 3.0 aus 4
14 Marks, Stefan — DWZ: 1117-40 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1119
6 Mangels, Winfried SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1617-75 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Schellkes, Rupert SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1478-109 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Ruland, Karl-Heinz Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1443-57 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Stephany, Heiner Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1626-76 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Hermann, Viktor SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1495-20 0:1 3.5 aus 4
15 von Cappeln, Hans — DWZ: 1233-27 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1269
6 Vinken, Stefanie SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1426-115 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Kusel, Heinrich Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1441-71 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
7 Zenke, Heinz-Walter Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1600-39 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Sanzhiev, Dzhangar SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: - -:+ 3.0 aus 4
16 Schittko, Jolien — DWZ: 1084-21 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1059
7 Lier, Dieter SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1451-70 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Bähren, Jürgen SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1289-33 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Niedling, Jan Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1379-27 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Chuvarayan, Volodymyr SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1413-8 0:1 1.5 aus 2
17 Laska, Axel — DWZ: 1144-13 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1176
8 Pötzsch, Joachim SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1394-52 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Markstädter, Sergej SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1659-10 1:0 1.5 aus 3
18 Krause, Nils — DWZ: 1386-4 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 3) 1394
8 Sibert, Mats Leo SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Hemmers, Dirk Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1628-41 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Dreßen, Fabian Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1689-1 0:1 1.5 aus 3