SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Mitte

SK Turm Schiefbahn 1

1 Kühn, Viktoria — DWZ: 1802-62 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 von Kralik, Rochus SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1492-36 +:- 0.5 aus 4
1 Cablitz, Jürgen SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
1 Rousselet, Bruno Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1552-29 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Berg, Jan Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1828-42 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Wilschrey, Andreas BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1602-47 +:- 1.0 aus 4
2 Sokalska, Olena — DWZ: 1887-77 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Böhm, Siegmund SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5
2 Brink, Michael SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1653-57 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Kasper, Ulli Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1732-27 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Knickrehm, Ralf Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1743-22 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Redder, Jan-Philipp — DWZ: 1995-67 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4 Nys, Frank — DWZ: 1836-58 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Meier, Lothar SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Henzel, Artur SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1589-55 1:0 3.0 aus 4
3 Elsner, Andreas Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1605-23 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Kowalewski, Volker Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1784-33 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Hähnel, Andrea BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1598-28 +:- 2.0 aus 4
5 Brinkmann, Benedikt — DWZ: 1743-73 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6 Walter, Julian — DWZ: 1708-70 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7 Walter, Marvin — DWZ: 1670-63 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Borsay, Janos SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1229-1 +:- 0.0 aus 3
4 Kalinowski, Alexander SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1419-33 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Pantic, Ljubomir Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1584-26 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Wassermann, Manfred BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1515-58 1:0 0.0 aus 5
8 Boeing, Jochen — DWZ: 1631-35 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Jach, Friedrich SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
5 Schellkes, Rupert SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1486-111 0:1 1.5 aus 4
5 Ruland, Karl-Heinz Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1477-58 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Zenke, Friedel Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1773-38 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Kemmet, Rudolf SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1639-4 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Lee, Chuong BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1621-28 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
9 Mangels, Winfried — DWZ: 1621-78 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Marks, Stefan SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1121-41 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 Kusel, Heinrich Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1382-72 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Uebing, Thorsten Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Goikhman, Alexandre SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1717-29 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
10 Paff, Volker — DWZ: 1592-32 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Bollow, Erik Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1301-3 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Ramrath, Bernhard Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1615-73 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Golenshyn, Mark SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1709-31 +:- 3.0 aus 5
5 Schneider, Reinhold BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1541-67 0:1 3.0 aus 5
11 Krausse, Georg — DWZ: 1407-74 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Vinken, Stefanie SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1410-117 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Kemmet, Artur SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1770-3 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Gilgenbach, Klaus-Dieter BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1625-156 0:1 2.0 aus 5
12 Lier, Dieter — DWZ: 1455-73 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Schittko, Jolien SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1064-22 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Pötzsch, Joachim SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1425-53 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
8 Bollow, Jan Henrik Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1341-24 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Stephany, Heiner Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1634-77 1:0 3.0 aus 4
5 Hermann, Viktor SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1529-22 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
7 Karschkes, Georg BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1545-84 0:1 3.5 aus 5
13 Reichel, Norbert — DWZ: 1466-43 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Ricken, Harald — DWZ: 978-4 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Schüller, Bruno SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1187-39 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
8 Zenke, Heinz-Walter Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1581-40 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Weibes, Norbert BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1568-65 0:1 2.0 aus 3
15 Breitmar, Felix — DWZ: 1449-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Auth, Frederic — DWZ: 1231-37 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Noga, Damian — DWZ: 1127-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Künkel, Thorge — DWZ: 925-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Jiang, Eduard — DWZ: 750-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Jiang, Viktor — DWZ: 758-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Sibert, Mats Leo — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Krause, Nils SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1374-6 0:1 1.5 aus 3
22 Sun, Qianhan (Arwen) — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Dietrich, Tom — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Poyraz, Noyan Jean — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Bölting, Jonas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Dörhöfer, Ben — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Casetta Gomez, Ricardo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Schröer, Florian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Schröer, Tobias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Segermann, Nils — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Sanzhiev, Dzhangar SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
31 Grzemba, Alan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Becker-Dannenbaum, Alexander — DWZ: 1084-6 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Chuvarayan, Volodymyr SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1426-9 +:- 1.5 aus 3
33 Friedrich, Gloria — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Geier, Nicolai — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Wingerath, Felix — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Markstädter, Sergej SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1633-11 +:- 1.5 aus 4
37 Möller, Julius — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Aztekin, Kenan Mestan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Lankers, Arne — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )