SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Mitte

SC Springer St.Tönis 2

9 Cablitz, Jürgen — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Wilschrey, Andreas BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1602-47 +:- 1.0 aus 3
1 Böhm, Siegmund SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1569-63 1:0 0.0 aus 5
1 Kühn, Viktoria SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1843-58 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
10 Brink, Michael — DWZ: 1653-57 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Hähnel, Andrea BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1598-28 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Meier, Lothar SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1428-76 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
2 Sokalska, Olena SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1946-76 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 Rousselet, Bruno Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1552-26 1:0 1.0 aus 5
11 Henzel, Artur — DWZ: 1589-55 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Wassermann, Manfred BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1527-57 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Borsay, Janos SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1229-1 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Nys, Frank SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1836-58 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Kasper, Ulli Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1732-27 +:- 3.0 aus 5
12 Kalinowski, Alexander — DWZ: 1419-33 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Lee, Chuong BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1622-27 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Jach, Friedrich SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1275-64 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Walter, Marvin SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1659-62 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Elsner, Andreas Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1605-23 0:1 3.0 aus 5
13 Schellkes, Rupert — DWZ: 1486-111 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Cohnen, Jürgen BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1590-44 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Marks, Stefan SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1121-41 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
5 Boeing, Jochen SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1611-34 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Pantic, Ljubomir Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1584-26 0:1 4.5 aus 5
14 Vinken, Stefanie — DWZ: 1410-117 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Schneider, Reinhold BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1518-66 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 von Cappeln, Hans SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1270-28 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Krausse, Georg SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1421-73 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Ruland, Karl-Heinz Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1477-58 0:1 3.0 aus 4
15 Bähren, Jürgen — DWZ: 1341-35 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Schittko, Jolien SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1064-22 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Kusel, Heinrich Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1382-72 1:0 0.5 aus 5
16 Pötzsch, Joachim — DWZ: 1425-53 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Gilgenbach, Klaus BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1616-155 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Laska, Axel SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1177-14 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Lier, Dieter SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1467-72 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Bollow, Erik Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1301-3 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
17 Schüller, Walter — DWZ: 1511-95 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Schüller, Bruno — DWZ: 1187-39 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Karschkes, Georg BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1529-83 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Ricken, Harald SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 987-2 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Bollow, Jan Henrik Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1274-23 0:1 3.0 aus 3
19 Drießen, Frank — DWZ: 1710-61 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Reiter, Horst — DWZ: 1133-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Hülsewig, Heinz — DWZ: 1240-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Richter, Gerhard — DWZ: 1075-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )